01 Jul, 2017
Premier Division
Bishop's Stortford | 238-8 (60) | *Totteridge Millhillians | 151-8 (58) | ||
Letchworth Garden City | 163-10 (56.2) | *Hertford | 165-5 (50) | ||
North Mymms | 275-9 (60) | *Potters Bar | 209-7 (57) | ||
Luton Town & Indians | 118-10 (38) | *Radlett | 119-2 (23.1) | ||
Welwyn Garden City | 304-4 (60) | *Harpenden | 214-8 (60) |
Championship
Ampthill Town | 258-10 (56.4) | *Hoddesdon | 259-5 (51.2) | ||
*West Herts | 221-8 (60) | Dunstable Town | 125-10 (39) | ||
Langleybury | 157-10 (55.2) | *Flitwick | 105-10 (36.2) | ||
Chorleywood | 216-10 (58.2) | *Reed | 149-10 (37.3) | ||
*Sawbridgeworth | 297-8 (60) | Botany Bay | 127-10 (32.4) |
Division One
Northwood | 180-9 (53) | *Harpenden II | 181-5 (36.1) | ||
*Kings Langley | 128-10 (48.5) | Leverstock Green | 131-5 (27) | ||
Hemel Hempstead Town | 178-10 (52.3) | *Old Albanians | 133-10 (35.5) | ||
Shenley Village | 238-6 (53) | *Old Owens | 144-10 (37.3) | ||
Stevenage | 254-10 (53) | *Broxbourne | 255-5 (46.3) |
Division Two A
Watford Town | 214-9 (53) | *Abbots Langley | 107-10 (43.3) | ||
Hitchin | 160-9 (53) | *Bishop's Stortford II | 164-4 (39.1) | ||
*Holtwhites Trinibis | 66-10 (30.2) | Ickleford | 67-3 (13) | ||
Radlett II | 70-10 (25.2) | *Preston | 71-2 (18.2) | ||
St Albans | 72-10 (28.3) | *Knebworth Park | 73-1 (19.3) |
Division Two B
Potton Town | 233-6 (52) | *Allenburys & County Hall | 162-7 (48) | ||
Berkhamsted | 175-9 (53) | *Eversholt | 160-10 (45.3) | ||
Cockfosters | 297-4 (50) | *Welwyn Garden City II | 219-10 (47.4) | ||
*St Margaretsbury | 202-7 (53) | Old Elizabethans | 180-10 (44.4) | ||
*Totteridge Millhillians II | 244-10 (52.4) | Bushey | 208-10 (41.5) |
Division Three A
Hertford II | 188-10 (52.4) | *Letchworth Garden City II | 190-7 (42.3) | ||
Met Police Bushey | 199-8 (53) | *Knebworth Park II | 202-2 (43.3) | ||
Northchurch | 251-10 (48.2) | *North Enfield | 213-10 (48.4) | ||
Southgate Compton | 143-8 (57) | *Old Finchleians | 82-8 (47) | ||
*Datchworth | 208-10 (51.5) | Redbourn | 209-6 (47.1) |
Division Three B
Bayford & Hertford | 200-9 (53) | *St Albans West Indian | 174-10 (43) | ||
Flitwick II | 212-8 (53) | *Langleybury II | 141-8 (47) | ||
Sawbridgeworth II | 96-10 (43.2) | *Hemel Hempstead Town II | 97-0 (16.1) | ||
*Potters Bar II | 202-10 (52.2) | Luton Town & Indians II | 203-1 (42.2) | ||
Baldock | 163-10 (51) | *Wheathampstead | 164-7 (44.2) |
Division Four A
Hatfield Hyde | 159-10 (52) | *Cheshunt | 88-10 (38.3) | ||
*Stevenage II | 168-7 (53) | North Mymms II | 165-9 (47) | ||
Southgate Adelaide | 106-10 (43) | *Parkfield & Headstone | 108-7 (36) | ||
Chipperfield Clarendon | 145-10 (45.5) | *Sandridge | 146-6 (35) | ||
*Dunstable Town II | 194-9 (53) | Watford Town II | 91-10 (26) |
Division Four B
*Ampthill Town II | 237-6 (53) | Broxbourne II | 238-8 (45.2) | ||
*Northwood Town | 193-10 (52.3) | Chorleywood II | 132-10 (45) | ||
Northampton Exiles | 197-10 (52) | *Hertford III | 111-10 (37.2) | ||
*Reed II | 225-9 (53) | Hoddesdon II | 224-5 (47) | ||
Harpenden III | 132-10 (49) | *West Herts II | 135-5 (25.4) |
Division Five A
*Old Cholmeleians | 104-10 (24) | Bentley Heath | 105-7 (23.5) | ||
Hatfield & Crusaders | 83-10 (30) | *St Albans II | 84-3 (33) | ||
*Ickleford II | 221-10 (52) | Leverstock Green II | 162-10 (38) | ||
Waltham X Rosedale | 80-10 (28.4) | *Old Haberdashers | 84-5 (21.2) | ||
Radlett III | 177-10 (52.4) | *Preston II | 178-6 (43.5) |
Division Five B
*Hitchin II | 243-9 (50) | Flamstead | 247-8 (47.4) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town III | 201-10 (51.3) | Hertingfordbury | 153-9 (48) | ||
Kings Langley II | 85-10 (32.5) | *Holtwhites Trinibis II | 88-4 (33.3) | ||
*Mill Hill Village | 123-10 (33.5) | Luton Town & Indians III | 125-4 (35.5) | ||
Shenley Village II | 132-10 (42.4) | *Clifton | 134-7 (38) |
Division Six A
Old Finchleians II | 142-10 (50.1) | *London Colney | 143-5 (39.3) | ||
*Northwood II | 184-9 (53) | Cockfosters II | 146-10 (42) | ||
*Redbourn II | 185-9 (53) | Old Camdenians | 184-10 (47) | ||
Bovingdon | 222-7 (53) | *Rickmansworth | 176-9 (47) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City III | 100-10 (38) | Old Albanians II | 101-3 (14.1) |
Division Six B
Botany Bay II | 110-10 (39) | *Hatfield & Crusaders II | 112-0 (17.4) | ||
Boxmoor | 278-4 (50) | *Letchworth Garden City III | 211-6 (50) | ||
*Chipperfield Clarendon II | 209-10 (48.4) | Allenburys & County Hall II | 210-8 (44.1) | ||
*Eversholt II | 226-7 (53) | Frogmore | 205-9 (47) | ||
Abbots Langley II | 253-5 (53) | *North Enfield II | 174-8 (47) |
Division Seven A
Knebworth Park III | 117-10 (34.1) | *Bushey II | 119-8 (30) | ||
*Old Cholmeleians II | 91-10 (30.1) | Berkhamsted II | 95-5 (29.4) | ||
Southgate Adelaide II | 113-10 (46.2) | *Old Owens II | 115-2 (27.4) | ||
Watton-at-Stone | 139-8 (53) | *Totteridge Millhillians III | 140-8 (43.3) | ||
*Weston | 72-10 (30.4) | Tewin | 76-1 (21.2) |
Division Seven B
*Baldock II | Broxbourne III | Conceded | |||
*Dunstable Town III | 116-9 (53) | Old Elizabethans II | 117-7 (28.3) | ||
*Potters Bar III | 174-10 (46.3) | Hatch End | 153-10 (49.2) | ||
*St Margaretsbury II | 184-10 (53) | Wheathampstead II | 187-7 (40.2) | ||
Stevenage III | 184-10 (52.1) | *Rickmansworth II | 185-5 (34.5) |
Division Eight A
Flitwick III | 183-9 (53) | *Datchworth II | 184-2 (38.3) | ||
*St Albans III | 228-7 (52) | Great Gaddesden | 133-10 (37) | ||
*Harpenden IV | 199-10 (52.4) | Luton Town & Indians IV | 170-8 (47) | ||
*Langleybury III | 94-10 (50.1) | Pirton | 95-5 (32.2) | ||
*Ware | 257-6 (51.1) | Hertford IV | 70-10 (28) |
Division Eight B
*Greenwood Park | 282-10 (51.4) | Stevenage IV | 94-8 (48) | ||
Letchworth Garden City IV | 147-10 (53) | *Little Berkhamsted | 150-4 (39) | ||
Northchurch II | 208-8 (53) | *Northampton Exiles II | 177-8 (47) | ||
*Northwood Town II | 172-8 (53) | Offley & Stopsley | 174-4 (34.5) | ||
Radlett IV | Waltham X Rosedale II | Conceded |
Division Nine A
Welwyn Garden City IV | 183-10 (49) | *Harpenden Dolphins | 184-7 (49.1) | ||
Bayford & Hertford II | 148-9 (53) | *Mill Hill Village II | 152-8 (46.1) | ||
*Potten End | 256-4 (46) | Reed III | 56-10 (22.3) | ||
Hatfield Hyde II | 166-10 (46.2) | *Shenley Village III | 134-10 (47.5) | ||
West Herts III | 165-9 (53) | *Hemel Hempstead Town IV | 67-10 (30.3) |
Division Nine B
*Abbots Langley III | 202-10 (51.3) | North Mymms III | 131-10 (36.4) | ||
Hitchin III | 209-6 (53) | *Old Minchendenians | 53-10 (25.1) | ||
*Leverstock Green III | 238-7 (50) | Sandridge II | 237-6 (50) | ||
*Kings Langley III | 196-8 (53) | Preston III | 199-4 (42.4) | ||
*London Colney II | 116-10 (43.2) | Redbourn III | 117-4 (25.3) |
Division Ten A
Chorleywood III | 95-10 (40.4) | *Old Albanians III | 99-8 (25.4) | ||
Holtwhites Trinibis III | 227-10 (51.1) | *Aldenham | 229-7 (43.4) | ||
*Knebworth Park IV | 126-9 (53) | Ickleford III | 128-1 (21) | ||
Rickmansworth III | 192-10 (53) | *Hatfield & Crusaders III | 87-10 (34.4) | ||
Boxmoor II | 151-10 (42.2) | *Watford Town III | 155-3 (34.2) |
Division Ten B
*Cheshunt II | 136-10 (45.2) | Hoddesdon III | 138-2 (39) | ||
Cockfosters III | 95-10 (30.2) | *Bentley Heath II | 97-1 (18.5) | ||
Hertingfordbury II | Flamstead II | Conceded | |||
*Northwood III | 177-9 (53) | Old Elizabethans III | 17-10 (9.3) | ||
Harpenden V | 270-6 (53) | *Southgate Compton II | 81-10 (44.4) |
Regional Division A East
Botany Bay III | 130-8 (40) | *Hitchin IV | 108-10 (38.4) | ||
*Baldock III | 174-10 (39.1) | Datchworth III | 175-1 (35) | ||
Northampton Exiles III | 139-7 (40) | *Old Owens III | 125-5 (40) | ||
*Ware II | 148-10 (40) | St Margaretsbury III | 122-10 (33.2) | ||
Stevenage V | 111-10 (36) | *Southgate Adelaide III | 112-3 (27.2) |
Regional Division A West
Berkhamsted III | 128-10 (35.4) | *Frogmore II | 132-3 (24.2) | ||
Mill Hill Village III | 243-6 (40) | *Shenley Village IV | 189-10 (35.2) | ||
Watford Town IV | 77-10 (31.4) | *Northwood Town III | 79-2 (22) | ||
*St Albans IV | 146-10 (36.3) | Bushey III | 147-2 (27.3) | ||
Watford Town V | 166-7 (40) | *Parkfield & Headstone II | 168-7 (38.2) |
Regional Division B East
Potters Bar IV | 142-9 (40) | *Letchworth Garden City V | 105-10 (36.3) | ||
Totteridge Millhillians IV | 183-8 (40) | *Old Albanians IV | 185-2 (34.1) | ||
*Preston IV | 108-9 (40) | Tewin II | 112-4 (34.4) |
Regional Division B West
Chorleywood IV | Berkhamsted IV | Conceded | |||
Boxmoor III | 176-9 (40) | *Bushey IV | 177-9 (39.5) | ||
Chipperfield Clarendon III | 136-8 (40) | *Rickmansworth IV | 138-1 (21.5) | ||
*Langleybury IV | 144-10 (34) | West Herts V | 145-3 (26) | ||
Redbourn IV | 148-10 (39.4) | *West Herts IV | 95-10 (29.1) |
Regional Division C East
Wheathampstead III | 180-6 (40) | *Hatfield & Crusaders IV | 76-10 (35.3) | ||
*Old Camdenians II | 189-10 (39.5) | Hatfield Hyde III | 131-10 (34.2) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City V | 134-10 (30.3) | Hoddesdon IV | 137-5 (33) |
Regional Division C West
*Old Eastcotians | 292-8 (40) | Hatch End II | 71-10 (31) | ||
*Abbots Langley IV | 136-10 (33) | Parkfield & Headstone III | 139-1 (17) |