Fines

Fines and points deductions are shown in red and may be subject to appeal.

Division: Premier Division

15 Aug Hoddesdon (5) v North Mymms Result reported late (2020-09-07 09:00:14)

Division: Championship

22 Aug Dunstable (5) v Hemel Hempstead Town Result reported late (2020-08-23 07:42:42)
01 Aug Luton Town & Indians (5) v Preston Result reported late (2020-08-01 21:57:43)

Division: Division One

01 Aug Harpenden II (5) v Ickleford Result reported late (2020-08-02 00:25:01)

Division: Division Two B

06 Sep Allenburys & County Hall (5) v Welwyn Garden City II Result reported late (2020-09-07 22:31:45)

Division: Division Three A

22 Aug Potton Town (5) v Letchworth Garden City II Result reported late (2020-08-24 08:01:41)
12 Sep Chipperfield Clarendon (5) v Dunstable II Result reported late (2020-09-13 00:08:08)

Division: Division Three B

01 Aug Harpenden III (5) v Lutonian Result reported late (2020-08-01 21:59:48)
01 Aug Wheathampstead (5) v Reed II Result reported late (2020-08-01 21:36:28)

Division: Division Four A

01 Aug Old Haberdashers (5) v Cheshunt Rosedale Result reported late (2020-08-01 23:04:50)
01 Aug Langleybury II (5) v Northwood Town Result reported late (2020-08-02 00:03:00)
22 Aug Hatfield & Crusaders (5) v Cheshunt Rosedale Result reported late (2020-08-22 23:08:27)
05 Sep Langleybury II (5) v Old Haberdashers Result reported late (2020-09-06 10:22:30)

Division: Division Four B

12 Sep Holtwhites Trinibis II (5) v London Colney Result reported late (2020-09-12 21:26:22)
12 Sep Ampthill Town II (5) v Northampton Exiles Result reported late (2020-09-13 07:47:42)

Division: Division Five B

01 Aug Boxmoor (5) v Old Albanian II Result reported late (2020-08-01 22:48:13)

Division: Division Six B

29 Aug Allenburys & County Hall II (5) v Potten End Result reported late (2020-08-29 22:46:02)
05 Sep Abbots Langley II (5) v Rickmansworth II Result reported late (2020-09-07 09:23:19)

Division: Division Seven A

01 Aug Pirton (5) v Old Owens II Result reported late (2020-08-01 21:54:47)
01 Aug St Margaretsbury II (5) v Stevenage III Result reported late (2020-08-01 23:42:16)
05 Sep Pirton (5) v Weston Result reported late (2020-09-06 12:54:35)

Division: Division Seven B

08 Aug Northchurch II (5) v Ware Result reported late (2020-08-08 22:44:09)
08 Aug Southgate Adelaide II (5) v Offley & Stopsley Result reported late (2020-08-09 08:16:01)

Division: Division Eight A

12 Sep Wheathampstead II (5) v Luton Town & Indians IV Result reported late (2020-09-12 22:46:10)

Division: Division Eight B

01 Aug West Herts III (5) v Dunstable III Result reported late (2020-08-01 21:20:37)
05 Sep Leverstock Green III (5) v Totteridge Millhillians III Result reported late (2020-09-06 19:24:25)

Division: Division Nine A

08 Aug Langleybury III (5) v Hitchin III Result reported late (2020-08-08 21:32:16)
16 Aug Welwyn Garden City IV (5) v Bentley Heath II Result reported late (2020-08-17 14:32:19)
12 Sep Knebworth Park III (5) v Bentley Heath II Result reported late (2020-09-12 22:53:55)

Division: Division Nine B

08 Aug Bayford & Hertford II (5) v Preston III Result reported late (2020-08-08 21:47:04)

Division: Division Ten A

01 Aug Holtwhites Trinibis III (5) v Reed III Result reported late (2020-08-02 09:47:38)
08 Aug West Herts IV (5) v Letchworth Garden City IV Result reported late (2020-08-09 00:09:21)
22 Aug Bamville (5) v West Herts IV Result reported late (2020-08-22 22:09:42)
01 Aug Letchworth Garden City IV (5) v Old Haberdashers II Result reported late (2020-08-01 22:49:05)

Division: Division Ten B

08 Aug Mill Hill Village III (5) v Parkfield & Headstone II Result reported late (2020-08-08 22:47:39)

Division: Regional Division A East

01 Aug Datchworth III (5) v Tewin II Result reported late (2020-08-04 22:28:42)

Division: Regional Division A West

08 Aug Boxmoor III (5) v Abbots Langley III Result reported late (2020-08-08 22:47:59)
08 Aug Harpenden VI (5) v Potten End II Result reported late (2020-08-08 22:50:54)
22 Aug St Albans IV (5) v Abbots Langley III Result reported late (2020-08-22 22:51:44)
01 Aug Abbots Langley III (5) v Harpenden VI Result reported late (2020-08-31 12:33:02)
12 Sep Markyate & Luton Town (5) v Abbots Langley III Result reported late (2020-09-12 23:06:52)

Division: Regional Division B East

08 Aug Stevenage VI (5) v Hatfield & Crusaders III Result reported late (2020-08-09 06:28:25)
15 Aug Botany Bay II (5) v Hatfield Hyde III Result reported late (2020-08-15 23:01:45)
22 Aug Little Berkhamsted Sahibs II (5) v Old Owens III Result reported late (2020-08-23 00:12:20)

Division: Regional Division B West

29 Aug Old Camdenians II (5) v Chipperfield Clarendon III Result reported late (2020-08-29 22:46:05)
01 Aug Northwood Town III (5) v Northwood IV Result reported late (2020-08-01 22:54:35)
15 Aug Old Camdenians II (5) v Hatch End II Result reported late (2020-08-15 23:15:30)
15 Aug Leverstock Green IV (5) v Old Minchendenians II Result reported late (2020-08-16 20:45:01)
05 Sep Old Minchendenians II (5) v Redbourn IV Result reported late (2020-09-07 09:07:03)
18 Jul Old Minchendenians II (5) v Old Camdenians II Result reported late (2020-09-08 10:42:37)
08 Aug Old Minchendenians II (5) v Chipperfield Clarendon III Result reported late (2020-09-08 10:43:29)
12 Sep Wheathampstead III (5) v Old Minchendenians II Result reported late (2020-09-12 23:10:16)

Division: Regional Division C East

01 Aug Baldock III (5) v Edmonton Result reported late (2020-08-02 00:38:58)
08 Aug Hitchin V (5) v Baldock III Result reported late (2020-08-08 22:46:56)
08 Aug Datchworth IV (5) v Hoddesdon V Result reported late (2020-08-08 22:50:01)

Division: Regional Division C West

22 Aug Watford Town V (5) v Berkhamsted IV Result reported late (2020-08-23 11:14:29)
08 Aug West Herts V (5) v Bushey IV Result reported late (2020-08-08 22:46:07)
15 Aug West Herts V (5) v Southgate Adelaide III Result reported late (2020-08-15 22:48:54)