02 Jul, 2022
Premier Division
*Potters Bar | 298-3 (60) | Radlett | 202-10 (46.5) | ||
*West Herts | 233-10 (55.3) | North Mymms | 82-10 (29.4) | ||
Hoddesdon | 223-9 (60) | *Welwyn Garden City | 227-4 (51) | ||
Hertford | 220-10 (59.5) | *Totteridge Millhillians | 199-10 (46.3) | ||
Harpenden | 274-7 (60) | *Bishop's Stortford | 214-10 (49.2) |
Championship
*Old Owens | 230-8 (60) | Hitchin | 166-10 (54.3) | ||
*Reed | 218-10 (54.1) | Shenley Village | 219-8 (48.2) | ||
*Luton Town & Indians | 247-9 (60) | Hemel Hempstead Town | 179-7 (48.3) | ||
Preston | 243-9 (60) | *Flitwick | 245-8 (52.1) | ||
*Dunstable Town | 243-10 (59.5) | Broxbourne | 249-3 (48.3) |
Division 1
Ampthill Town | 163-10 (49.2) | *Old Albanians | 69-10 (23.5) | ||
Letchworth Garden City | 125-10 (40.4) | *Leverstock Green | 126-5 (21.2) | ||
*Redbourn | 327-6 (50) | Harpenden II | 127-10 (31.2) | ||
St Margaretsbury | 247-7 (50) | *Langleybury | 201-9 (50) | ||
Sawbridgeworth | 181-10 (46.3) | *St Albans | 183-5 (45.3) |
Division 2 A
*Hoddesdon II | 237-7 (50) | Ickleford | 188-10 (42) | ||
Holtwhites Trinibis | 192-10 (50) | *Berkhamsted | 193-3 (27.1) | ||
*Chorleywood | 153-10 (36.4) | Stevenage | 155-8 (42.1) | ||
Abbots Langley | 90-10 (41.2) | *Old Elizabethans | 94-7 (22.1) |
Division 2 B
*Radlett II | 241-8 (50) | Potters Bar II | 215-10 (47) | ||
Northchurch | 121-10 (29.4) | *Northwood | 122-1 (24.5) | ||
Hertford II | 225-6 (50) | *Letchworth Garden City II | 114-10 (32.4) | ||
*Lutonian | 224-7 (50) | Kings Langley | 102-10 (36.3) | ||
Eversholt | 138-10 (37.3) | *Flitwick II | 139-7 (39.1) |
Division 3 A
*Totteridge Millhillians II | 203-10 (40.5) | Chipperfield Clarendon | 164-10 (42) | ||
*Datchworth | 107-10 (37) | Rickmansworth | 109-6 (29.3) | ||
Potton Town | 342-8 (50) | *North Enfield | 245-9 (50) | ||
Allenburys & County Hall | 126-10 (33.4) | *Knebworth Park | 127-3 (22.1) | ||
Dunstable Town II | 243-6 (50) | *West Herts II | 247-8 (50) |
Division 3 B
Wheathampstead | 157-10 (47.1) | *Bayford & Hertford | 158-1 (36) | ||
*Reed II | 296-5 (50) | Parkfield & Headstone | 245-8 (50) | ||
London Colney | 145-10 (49.2) | *Old Finchleians | 146-1 (26.1) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town II | 352-8 (50) | Sandridge | 174-10 (39.3) | ||
*Cockfosters | 193-10 (47) | Welwyn Garden City II | 102-10 (36.5) |
Division 4 A
Watford Town II | 193-10 (50) | *Luton Town & Indians II | 187-6 (46.1) R | ||
Tewin | 189-9 (50) | *Cheshunt Rosedale | 192-4 (43.5) | ||
*Northwood Town | 233-10 (48.2) | Southgate Adelaide | 234-9 (48.1) | ||
Hatfield & Crusaders | 130-10 (38.3) | *Old Haberdashers | 131-5 (37.3) | ||
*Hitchin II | 222-10 (48.3) | Bishop's Stortford II | 223-8 (47.2) |
Division 4 B
Ampthill Town II | 90-10 (26.2) | *Shenley Village II | 91-0 (8.4) | ||
*Stevenage II | 204-10 (49) | Redbourn II | 205-9 (42.2) | ||
*Langleybury II | 181-10 (43.3) | Holtwhites Trinibis II | 183-7 (44) | ||
Chorleywood II | 129-2 (24) | *Hatfield Hyde | 128-10 (47) | ||
St Albans II | 304-4 (50) | *Harpenden III | 209-10 (49.3) |
Division 5 A
*Bentley Heath | 189-10 (48) | Radlett III | 172-10 (36.4) | ||
*Frogmore | 150-10 (48.5) | Preston II | 153-0 (17.4) | ||
*Leverstock Green II | 264-10 (47.4) | Old Camdenians | 267-2 (41.1) | ||
North Mymms II | 136-10 (37) | *Hertford III | 137-8 (36) | ||
*Northampton Exiles | 101-10 (30.3) | Broxbourne II | 85-10 (32.3) |
Division 5 B
Sawbridgeworth II | 193-10 (45.5) | *Hertingfordbury | 163-10 (47.5) | ||
*Ickleford II | 217-8 (50) | Old Albanians II | 132-10 (39.5) | ||
*Flamstead | 291-10 (48.4) | Mill Hill Village | 235-10 (46.2) | ||
Baldock | 148-10 (49.5) | *Clifton | 149-7 (40.1) | ||
*Boxmoor | 319-10 (50) | Potten End | 194-6 (39.1) R |
Division 6 A
Watton-at-Stone | 318-9 (50) | *Hemel Hempstead Town III | 221-9 (40) R | ||
Letchworth Garden City III | 203-10 (44.2) | *Old Owens II | 207-1 (35.2) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City III | 169-10 (43.1) | Knebworth Park II | 170-8 (47) | ||
Radlett IV | 174-10 (45) | *Berkhamsted II | 175-4 (35) |
Division 6 B
Potters Bar III | 142-10 (45) | *Botany Bay | 143-5 (33) | ||
*Old Finchleians II | 144-10 (46.3) | Greenwood Park | 147-3 (31.5) | ||
*Bovingdon | 225-7 (50) | Old Elizabethans II | 184-10 (33.5) | ||
Luton Town & Indians III | 118-10 (45) | *Hatfield & Crusaders II | 121-5 (28.5) | ||
*Cheshunt Rosedale II | 84-10 (22.4) | Rickmansworth II | 85-6 (24) |
Division 7 A
*Old Cholmeleians | 159-8 (40) | Stevenage III | 160-3 (29.3) | ||
Lutonian II | 162-7 (40) | *Abbots Langley II | 124-10 (37.3) | ||
Datchworth II | 265-7 (40) | *St Margaretsbury II | 195-7 (40) | ||
Flitwick III | 180-6 (40) | *Weston | 184-5 (31.5) | ||
*Northwood Town II | 192-8 (40) | Ware | 193-8 (39.5) |
Division 7 B
Hatch End | 233-10 (36) | *Shenley Village III | 176-8 (40) | ||
*Allenburys & County Hall II | 103-8 (40) | Southgate Adelaide II | 104-2 (17.3) | ||
*Northampton Exiles II | 181-8 (40) | Northchurch II | 185-3 (33.1) | ||
*Harpenden Dolphins | 125-10 (32.1) | Little Berkhamsted | 126-4 (24.5) | ||
West Herts III | 204-5 (40) | *Cockfosters II | 60-10 (28) |
Division 8 A
*St Albans III | 178-6 (40) | Pinner | 173-6 (36.4) R | ||
Offley & Stopsley | 155-10 (39.4) | *Watford Town III | 158-3 (28.5) | ||
*Wheathampstead II | 162-10 (33.3) | Old Cholmeleians II | 74-10 (32.2) | ||
Aldenham | 173-5 (40) | *Old Minchendenians | 176-9 (30.3) | ||
*Chipperfield Clarendon II | 90-10 (35.5) | Hitchin III | 93-3 (17.2) |
Division 8 B
Totteridge Millhillians III | 189-10 (39.1) | *Boxmoor II | 190-9 (34.1) | ||
*Redbourn III | 203-9 (40) | Old Albanians III | 163-10 (37) | ||
Mill Hill Village II | 162-10 (0) | *Harpenden IV | 119-6 (33) R | ||
*Kings Langley II | 221-6 (40) | Langleybury III | 64-10 (22) | ||
Bentley Heath II | 294-4 (40) | *Dunstable Town III | 280-5 (40) |
Division 9 A
Baldock II | 74-10 (26.3) | *Hatfield Hyde II | 75-0 (11.1) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town IV | 143-10 (39.4) | Luton Town & Indians IV | 133-10 (39.4) | ||
*Bamville | 229-7 (40) | Hoddesdon III | 27-10 (21) | ||
Hertford IV | 163-5 (40) | *Southgate Compton | 165-3 (29.1) | ||
Great Gaddesden | 241-7 (40) | *Sandridge II | 119-5 (31) R |
Division 9 B
*London Colney II | 245-6 (40) | Cheshunt Rosedale III | 123-10 (31.1) | ||
Pinner II | 227-10 (40) | *Knebworth Park III | 176-8 (40) | ||
Leverstock Green III | 89-10 (27.3) | *Preston III | 92-2 (24) | ||
Reed III | 246-5 (40) | *Flamstead II | 231-10 (38.5) |
Division 10 North
Hitchin IV | 228-7 (40) | *Redbourn IV | 85-10 (27) | ||
Ickleford III | 220-3 (40) | *Harpenden V | 163-8 (32) R | ||
Stevenage V | 222-9 (40) | *Letchworth Garden City IV | 60-10 (20) | ||
Markyate | 232-8 (40) | *Datchworth III | 110-10 (29.1) | ||
*Tewin II | 112-10 (37.2) | Preston IV | 113-9 (40) |
Division 10 South
Old Elizabethans III | 241-3 (40) | *Holtwhites Trinibis III | 160-10 (37.1) | ||
*Mill Hill Village III | 165-10 (39) | Parkfield & Headstone II | 166-8 (36) | ||
North Enfield II | 182-9 (40) | *Old Haberdashers II | 187-1 (22.1) | ||
*Letchmore | 285-4 (40) | Potters Bar IV | 115-9 (30.1) | ||
Botany Bay II | 222-8 (40) | *Southgate Adelaide III | 132-7 (40) |
Division 10 East
*St Margaretsbury III | 81-10 (35.4) | Abbots Langley III | 82-3 (13) | ||
*Hatfield Hyde III | 237-5 (40) | Bayford & Hertford II | 167-10 (35.2) | ||
Broxbourne III | 185-10 (38.1) | *Old Albanians IV | 136-8 (40) | ||
*St Albans IV | 291-4 (40) | Hoddesdon IV | 64-10 (19.2) | ||
Welwyn Garden City IV | 190-10 (39.1) | *Shenley Village IV | 118-10 (31) |
Division 10 West
Northwood Town III | 155-8 (40) | *Berkhamsted III | 156-6 (36.2) | ||
Old Eastcotians | 163-9 (40) | *Berkhamsted IV | 164-5 (38.1) | ||
*Northwood III | 144-8 (40) | West Herts IV | 102-10 (34) | ||
*Watford Town IV | 191-10 (40) | Chorleywood III | 195-8 (39) | ||
*Rickmansworth III | 78-10 (28) | Potten End II | 79-4 (32) |
Division 11 North
Hitchin V | 69-9 (22) | *Baldock III | 70-1 (12.2) | ||
*Flitwick IV | 94-10 (31.5) | Tewin III | 98-4 (21) | ||
*Hatfield & Crusaders III | 148-10 (35.4) | Wheathampstead III | 152-7 (36.1) | ||
Welwyn Garden City V | 319-4 (40) | *Letchworth Garden City V | 175-5 (40) |
Division 11 South
Boxmoor III | 129-10 (40) | *Chipperfield Clarendon III | 119-7 (33) R | ||
*Old Camdenians II | 155-10 (40) | Chorleywood IV | 159-2 (28.5) | ||
Pinner III | 161-9 (40) | *Hatch End II | 147-7 (40) | ||
*Northwood IV | 155-9 (40) | West Herts V | 156-1 (29.5) | ||
*Leverstock Green IV | 82-10 (36) | Rickmansworth IV | 85-6 (23) |
Division 11 East
*Edmonton | 350-5 (40) | Broxbourne IV | 114-10 (23.3) | ||
Northampton Exiles III | 143-10 (33) | *Cockfosters III | 144-5 (36) | ||
Ware II | 179-9 (40) | *Hertingfordbury II | 154-8 (40) | ||
Old Owens III | 169-9 (40) | *Tye Green | 115-10 (22) | ||
*Little Berkhamsted II | 141-10 (40) | Old Minchendenians II | 142-2 (28.1) |
Division 12 North
*Lutonian III | 259-9 (40) | Hitchin VI | 30-10 (11) | ||
*Datchworth IV | 135-10 (39) | Wheathampstead IV | 64-10 (27.3) | ||
*Kimpton | 259-10 (38.5) | Knebworth Park IV | 260-4 (33.4) | ||
Stevenage VI | Ickleford IV | Conceded |
Division 12 South
*Batchworth | 286-5 (40) | Berkhamsted V | 92-7 (17.2) | ||
*Watford Town V | 139-9 (40) | Kings Langley III | 142-7 (32) | ||
*Royal Herts | 158-10 (39.2) | West Herts VI | 114-9 (40) | ||
Edgware | Northwood V | Conceded |
Division 12 East
Mill Hill Village IV | Broxbourne V | Conceded | |||
Old Minchendenians III | 165-7 (40) | *Hatfield Hyde IV | 123-10 (28) | ||
North Mymms III | 148-9 (40) | *Holtwhites Trinibis IV | 120-10 (40) | ||
Cheshunt Rosedale IV | St Margaretsbury IV | Conceded |