22 Jun, 2019
Premier Division
*Hertford | 159-10 (54) | Welwyn Garden City | 161-1 (36) | ||
*North Mymms | 296-8 (60) | West Herts | 199-9 (60) | ||
Harpenden | 219-10 (59.1) | *Potters Bar | 78-10 (26) | ||
*Luton Town & Indians | 52-10 (23.2) | Radlett | 54-2 (10) | ||
*Totteridge Millhillians | 188-10 (57) | Bishop's Stortford | 144-10 (43.4) |
Championship
Dunstable Town | 198-6 (60) | *Reed | 200-3 (45.1) | ||
*Hoddesdon | 238-8 (60) | Flitwick | 239-5 (55.5) | ||
Hemel Hempstead Town | 199-8 (60) | *Letchworth Garden City | 164-10 (52.1) | ||
*Leverstock Green | 182-10 (60) | Old Owens | 186-9 (48.3) | ||
*Ampthill Town | 124-10 (45) | Shenley Village | 126-4 (30) |
Division One
*Broxbourne | 238-4 (50) | Knebworth Park | 150-10 (40.4) | ||
*Ickleford | 316-5 (50) | Harpenden II | 147-10 (38.4) | ||
*Hitchin | 182-9 (50) | Langleybury | 151-10 (43.1) | ||
*Old Albanians | 226-6 (50) | Sawbridgeworth | 176-10 (36.3) | ||
*Kings Langley | 104-10 (35.4) | Preston | 105-0 (22.3) |
Division Two A
*Berkhamsted | 186-9 (50) | Old Elizabethans | 187-7 (49.5) | ||
*Chorleywood | 256-8 (50) | Abbots Langley | 106-10 (25.2) | ||
*St Albans | 245-9 (50) | Holtwhites Trinibis | 246-6 (49.3) | ||
*Stevenage | 216-9 (50) | St Margaretsbury | 215-9 (50) | ||
*Watford Town | 180-10 (39) | Totteridge Millhillians II | 169-10 (48.5) |
Division Two B
*Allenburys & County Hall | 107-10 (45.1) | Radlett II | 108-2 (28.4) | ||
*Cockfosters | 125-10 (48.2) | Hertford II | 128-8 (40.1) | ||
*Northwood | 264-7 (50) | Bushey | 267-3 (39) | ||
Flitwick II | 176-10 (47) | *Potton Town | 177-5 (47) | ||
*Redbourn | 205-9 (50) | Welwyn Garden City II | 163-10 (47.3) |
Division Three A
*Bishop's Stortford II | 174-10 (47.1) | Bayford & Hertford | 79-10 (23.1) | ||
Hoddesdon II | 207-7 (50) | *Letchworth Garden City II | 207-9 (50) | ||
*Datchworth | 70-10 (25.5) | Luton Town & Indians II | 71-8 (19) | ||
*Eversholt | 282-7 (50) | North Enfield | 228-9 (50) | ||
Dunstable Town II | 102-10 (40.5) | *Northchurch | 103-0 (16.1) |
Division Three B
*Hemel Hempstead Town II | 252-10 (50) | Potters Bar II | 184-10 (41.1) | ||
Wheathampstead | 240-5 (50) | *Langleybury II | 149-10 (43.2) | ||
*Southgate Adelaide | 240-7 (50) | Lutonian | 122-10 (27) | ||
*West Herts II | 206-9 (50) | Harpenden III | 126-10 (44.2) |
Division Four A
*Cheshunt Rosedale | 132-10 (48.5) | Leverstock Green II | 135-5 (43.2) | ||
Northwood Town | 285-7 (50) | *Knebworth Park II | 148-10 (43.3) | ||
*Old Finchleians | 129-10 (42) | Hatfield & Crusaders | 130-7 (36.2) | ||
*Parkfield & Headstone | 208-8 (50) | Old Haberdashers | 175-10 (48.5) | ||
*Hatfield Hyde | 115-10 (30) | Sandridge | 116-6 (27) |
Division Four B
*Ampthill Town II | 108-10 (43) | Northampton Exiles | 109-4 (24.4) | ||
*Flamstead | 150-10 (47) | Watford Town II | 136-10 (36) | ||
*Stevenage II | 240-10 (49.2) | Holtwhites Trinibis II | 164-10 (37.4) | ||
*Reed II | 256-6 (50) | Chorleywood II | 179-10 (35.1) | ||
*Hitchin II | 183-9 (50) | Sawbridgeworth II | 120-10 (31.5) |
Division Five A
North Mymms II | 135-10 (50) | *Bentley Heath | 136-6 (33.2) | ||
*Clifton | 82-10 (28.2) | London Colney | 85-3 (26.5) | ||
*Hertford III | 170-10 (49.1) | St Albans II | 172-7 (39.4) | ||
*Ickleford II | 177-7 (50) | Radlett III | 146-10 (35.4) | ||
*Rickmansworth | 203-9 (50) | Frogmore | 101-10 (33) |
Division Five B
Baldock | 124-10 (41.3) | *Old Albanians II | 125-5 (33.5) | ||
*Broxbourne II | 234-9 (50) | Hertingfordbury | 186-10 (47.4) | ||
Shenley Village II | 179-9 (50) | *Luton Town & Indians III | 91-9 (33) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City III | 169-9 (50) | Redbourn II | 172-2 (30) | ||
Tewin | 260-10 (49.3) | *Abbots Langley II | 100-10 (42.4) |
Division Six A
*Bushey II | 251-6 (50) | Cockfosters II | 90-10 (29.3) | ||
*Letchworth Garden City III | 138-10 (46.5) | Preston II | 140-3 (31.5) | ||
Mill Hill Village | 185-9 (50) | *Old Camdenians | 186-8 (49.1) | ||
*Old Cholmeleians | 112-10 (41.2) | Hemel Hempstead Town III | 113-6 (43) |
Division Six B
*Hatfield & Crusaders II | 152-10 (34.5) | Allenburys & County Hall II | 97-10 (33) | ||
Kings Langley II | 79-10 (38) | *Berkhamsted II | 83-2 (16.2) | ||
*Potters Bar III | 110-10 (39.1) | Boxmoor | 111-9 (27.4) | ||
*Cheshunt Rosedale II | 172-10 (44.3) | Radlett IV | 173-1 (34) | ||
Old Elizabethans II | 65-10 (33.1) | *Watton-at-Stone | 67-3 (14) |
Division Seven A
Greenwood Park | 129-10 (36) | *Chipperfield Clarendon II | 77-10 (30) | ||
*Totteridge Millhillians III | 161-10 (43.4) | Datchworth II | 95-10 (27.5) | ||
*Pirton | 60-10 (29.1) | Old Owens II | 61-2 (15) | ||
*St Margaretsbury II | 155-10 (41.3) | Northwood II | 158-6 (36.3) | ||
Weston | 248-6 (45) | *Rickmansworth II | 166-9 (45) |
Division Seven B
Botany Bay | 250-7 (45) | *Ware | 162-9 (45) | ||
Potten End | Dunstable Town III | Conceded | |||
*Offley & Stopsley | 101-10 (34.5) | Southgate Adelaide II | 102-6 (28.5) | ||
*Flitwick III | 211-9 (45) | Stevenage III | 212-8 (42.5) | ||
*Bovingdon | 211-10 (41.3) | Hatch End | 78-10 (34.5) |
Division Eight A
*Northchurch II | 113-10 (31.4) | Harpenden Dolphins | 113-10 (35.5) | ||
St Albans III | 195-6 (45) | *Harpenden IV | 143-10 (40.4) | ||
*Old Cholmeleians II | 135-9 (45) | Northampton Exiles II | 137-1 (20.4) | ||
Northwood Town II | 274-3 (45) | *Knebworth Park III | 125-10 (30) | ||
Luton Town & Indians IV | 257-6 (45) | *Wheathampstead II | 200-9 (45) |
Division Eight B
*Lutonian II | 301-4 (45) | Baldock II | 150-10 (43.1) | ||
Mill Hill Village II | 107-10 (40.2) | *Little Berkhamsted | 111-9 (35.1) | ||
*Old Albanians III | 229-7 (45) | Redbourn III | 106-10 (30.3) | ||
*Shenley Village III | 267-7 (45) | Leverstock Green III | 180-10 (44) | ||
*Stevenage IV | 144-8 (45) | West Herts III | 145-6 (27) |
Division Nine A
*Aldenham | 320-4 (45) | Langleybury III | 116-10 (33.5) | ||
Letchworth Garden City IV | 185-8 (45) | *Hatfield Hyde II | 186-8 (39.3) | ||
Hemel Hempstead Town IV | 205-3 (45) | *Hertford IV | 160-10 (42.4) | ||
Hitchin III | 91-10 (37) | *Old Minchendenians | 94-7 (21.2) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City IV | 192-7 (45) | Sandridge II | 196-7 (42.1) |
Division Nine B
Watford Town III | 212-10 (45) | *Bayford & Hertford II | 155-9 (45) | ||
Cheshunt Rosedale III | 209-10 (40.5) | *Boxmoor II | 175-10 (35.5) | ||
Preston III | 112-9 (45) | *Harpenden V | 79-10 (44.1) | ||
*Hoddesdon III | 216-7 (45) | London Colney II | 215-6 (45) | ||
*Great Gaddesden | 210-8 (45) | Parkfield & Headstone II | 194-10 (43.5) |
Division Ten A
Frogmore II | 154-8 (45) | *Bentley Heath II | 156-6 (41.3) | ||
Hoddesdon IV | 161-10 (44.2) | *Reed III | 104-9 (24.3) | ||
Ickleford III | 141-10 (44.2) | *West Herts IV | 142-6 (37.2) | ||
Rickmansworth III | 258-3 (45) | *Holtwhites Trinibis III | 110-9 (32.4) | ||
*Bushey III | 93-10 (37.3) | Southgate Compton | 94-4 (27.3) |
Division Ten B
Abbots Langley III | *Cockfosters III | Conceded | |||
*Northwood III | 192-7 (45) | Chorleywood III | 126-9 (45) | ||
*Old Eastcotians | 254-9 (45) | North Enfield II | 138-10 (40.4) | ||
Old Elizabethans III | Old Owens III | Conceded | |||
*Northampton Exiles III | 147-10 (37.4) | Totteridge Millhillians IV | 150-7 (40.2) |
Regional Division A East
*Stevenage V | 98-10 (25.3) | Datchworth III | 99-1 (30.2) | ||
Old Haberdashers II | 191-10 (38.3) | *Hatfield & Crusaders III | 157-10 (39.2) | ||
*Hitchin IV | 115-10 (34.4) | Mill Hill Village III | 116-7 (27.1) | ||
Hertingfordbury II | Knebworth Park IV | Conceded | |||
St Margaretsbury III | 136-8 (40) | *Potters Bar IV | 139-5 (25) |
Regional Division A West
*Flamstead II | 241-5 (40) | Bamville | 174-10 (37.4) | ||
*Berkhamsted III | 157-6 (40) | Old Albanians IV | 158-2 (35) | ||
Redbourn IV | 104-10 (32.4) | *Potten End II | 105-7 (19.2) | ||
*St Albans IV | 133-10 (38.2) | Shenley Village IV | 129-10 (38.3) | ||
*Watford Town IV | 170-10 (38.5) | Chorleywood IV | 98-8 (40) |
Regional Division B East
*Hatfield & Crusaders IV | 186-10 (40) | Hatfield Hyde III | 86-10 (30) | ||
*Preston IV | 230-4 (40) | Letchworth Garden City V | 141-7 (40) | ||
Little Berkhamsted II | 46-10 (16) | *Broxbourne III | 49-3 (8.1) | ||
Old Minchendenians II | 111-9 (40) | *Botany Bay II | 114-1 (25.3) | ||
Welwyn Garden City V | 156-10 (39.2) | *Southgate Adelaide III | 97-10 (35.3) | ||
Datchworth IV | 250-2 (40) | *Stevenage VI | 107-10 (34.1) | ||
Ware II | Baldock III | Conceded |
Regional Division B West
Berkhamsted IV | Kings Langley III | Conceded | |||
Markyate | 312-6 (40) | *Boxmoor III | 71-10 (27.3) | ||
Hatch End II | 163-7 (40) | *Northwood Town III | 164-5 (32.5) | ||
Harpenden VI | *Langleybury IV | Conceded | |||
*Bushey IV | 124-10 (35) | Leverstock Green IV | 127-5 (25) | ||
*Northwood IV | 85-10 (29.2) | Rickmansworth IV | 56-10 (21.2) | ||
Chipperfield Clarendon III | 172-10 (37) | *Old Camdenians II | 116-10 (29.2) | ||
Wheathampstead III | West Herts V | Conceded |