11 Jun, 2022
Premier Division
Totteridge Millhillians | 341-5 (52) | *Welwyn Garden City | 182-9 (63) | ||
*West Herts | 174-10 (51.4) | Radlett | 175-3 (34.3) | ||
*Hertford | 286-4 (60) | Bishop's Stortford | 288-3 (50.1) | ||
*North Mymms | 161-10 (51.4) | Potters Bar | 165-3 (46.5) | ||
Harpenden | 226-8 (60) | *Hoddesdon | 227-3 (49.4) |
Championship
*Hitchin | 223-10 (51.1) | Broxbourne | 192-10 (61.2) | ||
*Dunstable Town | 114-10 (47.5) | Flitwick | 117-5 (33.4) | ||
*Luton Town & Indians | 129-10 (48.4) | Shenley Village | 133-2 (39.5) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town | 181-10 (58.3) | Reed | 163-10 (54) | ||
*Preston | 117-10 (38.4) | Old Owens | 119-2 (20.5) |
Division 1
*Harpenden II | 352-7 (50) | Langleybury | 195-10 (38.3) | ||
Leverstock Green | 349-6 (50) | *St Margaretsbury | 187-9 (38.2) | ||
*Redbourn | 143-10 (38.2) | Letchworth Garden City | 144-2 (33.4) | ||
*Old Albanians | 196-8 (50) | St Albans | 198-3 (40) | ||
*Sawbridgeworth | 209-9 (50) | Ampthill Town | 210-4 (45.4) |
Division 2 A
*Old Elizabethans | 177-10 (49.1) | Ickleford | 97-10 (35.2) | ||
*Watford Town | 97-10 (35.5) | Berkhamsted | 98-4 (35.1) | ||
*Chorleywood | 258-6 (50) | Holtwhites Trinibis | 123-10 (38.4) | ||
*Abbots Langley | 184-9 (50) | Hoddesdon II | 77-10 (34.4) |
Division 2 B
Letchworth Garden City II | 290-4 (50) | *Flitwick II | 193-10 (47.4) | ||
*Eversholt | 204-10 (45) | Hertford II | 205-7 (49.4) | ||
*Northwood | 239-9 (50) | Kings Langley | 202-10 (49.4) | ||
Potters Bar II | 203-10 (49) | *Northchurch | 151-10 (35.4) | ||
*Lutonian | 202-9 (50) | Radlett II | 157-10 (41.1) |
Division 3 A
*Dunstable Town II | 55-10 (32.3) | Datchworth | 57-0 (7.1) | ||
*Chipperfield Clarendon | 126-10 (43) | West Herts II | 127-4 (27) | ||
Knebworth Park | 170-10 (43.4) | *North Enfield | 165-10 (49.4) | ||
*Totteridge Millhillians II | 121-10 (40.1) | Rickmansworth | 122-5 (32) | ||
Potton Town | 103-10 (33.4) | *Allenburys & County Hall | 106-3 (24.3) |
Division 3 B
*Wheathampstead | 229-8 (50) | Cockfosters | 225-9 (50) | ||
Bayford & Hertford | 192-10 (50) | *Welwyn Garden City II | 196-2 (37.1) | ||
Hemel Hempstead Town II | 217-10 (48.4) | *Old Finchleians | 204-10 (44) | ||
*London Colney | 208-10 (46) | Parkfield & Headstone | 113-10 (25) | ||
Sandridge | 197-10 (48.5) | *Reed II | 198-2 (37.1) |
Division 4 A
Watford Town II | 207-10 (46.2) | *Tewin | 208-9 (43.3) | ||
*Bishop's Stortford II | 204-6 (50) | Old Haberdashers | 208-7 (49.3) | ||
*Northwood Town | 237-10 (50) | Luton Town & Indians II | 181-10 (45.5) | ||
Hatfield & Crusaders | 225-9 (50) | *Hitchin II | 105-10 (34) | ||
Southgate Adelaide | 203-10 (48.2) | *Cheshunt Rosedale | 138-10 (32.4) |
Division 4 B
*St Albans II | 137-10 (42.2) | Hatfield Hyde | 138-6 (41.1) | ||
Redbourn II | 310-5 (50) | *Langleybury II | 252-7 (50) | ||
*Stevenage II | 269-9 (50) | Holtwhites Trinibis II | 104-10 (27.2) | ||
*Harpenden III | 245-9 (50) | Shenley Village II | 246-3 (48) | ||
*Chorleywood II | 291-8 (50) | Ampthill Town II | 93-10 (34.4) |
Division 5 A
Preston II | 93-10 (26.4) | *Northampton Exiles | 97-5 (28.4) | ||
*Old Camdenians | 281-9 (50) | North Mymms II | 83-10 (29.2) | ||
*Hertford III | 165-10 (50) | Radlett III | 167-1 (20) | ||
Frogmore | 217-10 (41.5) | *Broxbourne II | 218-7 (48.5) | ||
*Leverstock Green II | 240-10 (48) | Bentley Heath | 223-10 (39) |
Division 5 B
*Flamstead | 136-10 (28.4) | Potten End | 137-0 (22) | ||
*Boxmoor | 132-10 (38.4) | Mill Hill Village | 136-0 (30.3) | ||
*Ickleford II | 307-6 (50) | Hertingfordbury | 196-10 (36.5) | ||
*Old Albanians II | 106-10 (33.4) | Clifton | 101-10 (32.3) | ||
*Baldock | 256-9 (50) | Sawbridgeworth II | 209-10 (43.5) |
Division 6 A
*Northwood II | 247-9 (50) | Radlett IV | 128-10 (29) | ||
*Old Owens II | 294-6 (50) | Watton-at-Stone | 250-6 (50) | ||
Knebworth Park II | 172-10 (48.2) | *Letchworth Garden City III | 173-8 (47.3) | ||
Welwyn Garden City III | 282-9 (50) | *Hemel Hempstead Town III | 164-10 (45.3) |
Division 6 B
*Old Finchleians II | 252-5 (50) | Rickmansworth II | 200-10 (46.4) | ||
*Old Elizabethans II | 282-9 (50) | Potters Bar III | 75-10 (23.4) | ||
Bovingdon | 210-10 (48.5) | *Hatfield & Crusaders II | 74-10 (20.1) | ||
*Cheshunt Rosedale II | 145-10 (47) | Greenwood Park | 132-10 (41.5) | ||
Luton Town & Indians III | 142-9 (50) | *Botany Bay | 146-2 (21.5) |
Division 7 A
Old Cholmeleians | 224-6 (40) | *Flitwick III | 184-10 (38) | ||
Stevenage III | 99-10 (36.1) | *Abbots Langley II | 100-8 (38.4) | ||
*Weston | 138-7 (40) | Lutonian II | 139-2 (30.3) | ||
*Northwood Town II | 206-4 (40) | Datchworth II | 203-10 (38.2) | ||
St Margaretsbury II | 126-10 (40) | *Ware | 127-6 (33.2) |
Division 7 B
West Herts III | 189-10 (39.3) | *Northchurch II | 179-10 (39.5) | ||
*Southgate Adelaide II | 291-4 (40) | Cockfosters II | 177-5 (40) | ||
Shenley Village III | 131-10 (33) | *Little Berkhamsted | 132-3 (17) | ||
Hatch End | 127-10 (39.4) | *Harpenden Dolphins | 84-10 (40) | ||
*Northampton Exiles II | 285-6 (40) | Allenburys & County Hall II | 194-6 (40) |
Division 8 A
*Offley & Stopsley | 149-10 (37.2) | Wheathampstead II | 98-10 (35.1) | ||
*Watford Town III | 190-10 (37.1) | St Albans III | 132-10 (31.4) | ||
*Pinner | 216-8 (40) | Old Cholmeleians II | 60-10 (19.5) | ||
*Hitchin III | 188-6 (40) | Old Minchendenians | 192-5 (36.5) | ||
*Chipperfield Clarendon II | 131-6 (40) | Aldenham | 132-1 (22) |
Division 8 B
Totteridge Millhillians III | 165-6 (40) | *Redbourn III | 157-10 (37.2) | ||
*Old Albanians III | 120-10 (27.5) | Mill Hill Village II | 121-8 (27.1) | ||
*Kings Langley II | 184-4 (40) | Bentley Heath II | 185-6 (33.5) | ||
Langleybury III | 124-10 (39.1) | *Dunstable Town III | 125-4 (28.3) | ||
Boxmoor II | 273-9 (40) | *Harpenden IV | 164-9 (40) |
Division 9 A
*Bamville | 282-7 (40) | Hertford IV | 183-8 (40) | ||
*Southgate Compton | 221-4 (40) | Great Gaddesden | 84-10 (25.3) | ||
Hemel Hempstead Town IV | 191-5 (40) | *Hatfield Hyde II | 185-8 (40) | ||
Luton Town & Indians IV | 194-7 (40) | *Baldock II | 52-10 (18) | ||
*Hoddesdon III | 127-10 (36.1) | Sandridge II | 128-1 (22.1) |
Division 9 B
Cheshunt Rosedale III | 226-7 (40) | *Flamstead II | 175-9 (40) | ||
*Preston III | 208-7 (40) | London Colney II | 102-10 (30.4) | ||
Leverstock Green III | 185-9 (40) | *Reed III | 186-5 (35) | ||
*Knebworth Park III | 175-6 (40) | Stevenage IV | 178-7 (36) |
Division 10 North
*Markyate | 236-8 (40) | Ickleford III | 71-10 (26.3) | ||
*Hitchin IV | 274-3 (40) | Harpenden V | 137-8 (37.3) | ||
Datchworth III | 191-6 (40) | *Redbourn IV | 148-10 (38.5) | ||
Preston IV | 205-10 (36) | *Stevenage V | 116-10 (32.4) | ||
Tewin II | 160-9 (34.5) | *Letchworth Garden City IV | 162-6 (35) |
Division 10 South
*Old Haberdashers II | 244-6 (40) | Holtwhites Trinibis III | 64-10 (33.4) | ||
*Mill Hill Village III | 216-10 (40) | Letchmore | 214-7 (40) | ||
Parkfield & Headstone II | 171-10 (39.4) | *Potters Bar IV | 172-2 (37.2) | ||
Southgate Adelaide III | 169-8 (40) | *Old Elizabethans III | 170-3 (36.3) | ||
North Enfield II | 248-2 (40) | *Botany Bay II | 198-8 (40) |
Division 10 East
*Abbots Langley III | 218-3 (40) | Welwyn Garden City IV | 103-6 (40) | ||
St Albans IV | 209-8 (40) | *Broxbourne III | 212-6 (29.4) | ||
Old Albanians IV | Hoddesdon IV | Conceded | |||
St Margaretsbury III | 134-10 (38.5) | *Hatfield Hyde III | 138-6 (34.1) | ||
Bayford & Hertford II | 190-5 (40) | *Shenley Village IV | 176-4 (40) |
Division 10 West
West Herts IV | 274-6 (40) | *Berkhamsted IV | 155-6 (40) | ||
*Berkhamsted III | 185-9 (40) | Chorleywood III | 182-9 (40) | ||
*Old Eastcotians | 183-10 (34.1) | Northwood III | 184-3 (38.5) | ||
Rickmansworth III | 164-10 (39.2) | *Northwood Town III | 128-10 (33.4) | ||
*Potten End II | 129-10 (35) | Watford Town IV | 132-6 (33.2) |
Division 11 North
*Hitchin V | 102-10 (39.3) | Hatfield & Crusaders III | 105-4 (19.5) | ||
*Letchworth Garden City V | 67-10 (26.2) | Baldock III | 72-3 (13.5) | ||
*Tewin III | 124-10 (37.5) | Harpenden VI | 125-6 (27.4) | ||
Wheathampstead III | Welwyn Garden City V | Conceded |
Division 11 South
Hatch End II | 185-6 (40) | *Boxmoor III | 188-8 (35.2) | ||
*Chipperfield Clarendon III | 174-10 (33) | Northwood IV | 88-10 (28.1) | ||
Leverstock Green IV | 81-10 (31.3) | *Chorleywood IV | 85-4 (14) | ||
*Rickmansworth IV | 111-10 (36) | Old Camdenians II | 115-3 (28.4) | ||
*Pinner III | 91-10 (32.1) | West Herts V | 92-5 (25.4) |
Division 11 East
Little Berkhamsted II | Hertingfordbury II | Conceded | |||
*Edmonton | 182-8 (40) | Old Minchendenians II | 113-10 (25.4) | ||
Northampton Exiles III | 155-10 (37.2) | *Tye Green | 54-10 (17.1) | ||
Cockfosters III | Old Owens III | Conceded | |||
*Ware II | 230-5 (40) | Broxbourne IV | 124-10 (27.4) |
Division 12 North
*Stevenage VI | 89-10 (25.3) | Lutonian III | 91-1 (17) | ||
Wheathampstead IV | 104-10 (30.4) | *Bengeo | 106-3 (26) | ||
Kimpton | Hitchin VI | Conceded | |||
*Knebworth Park IV | 149-10 (38.5) | Ickleford IV | 151-8 (34) |
Division 12 South
Kings Langley III | 112-10 (29.3) | *Batchworth | 113-6 (20.4) | ||
Northwood Town IV | 129-10 (38.4) | *Edgware | 134-5 (22.4) | ||
*West Herts VI | 181-10 (36) | Northwood V | 49-10 (28.2) | ||
Watford Town V | Berkhamsted V | Conceded |
Division 12 East
Broxbourne V | Hatfield Hyde IV | Conceded | |||
Mill Hill Village IV | 228-10 (39.3) | *Holtwhites Trinibis IV | 98-10 (25.3) | ||
*Old Minchendenians III | 54-10 (25.3) | North Mymms III | 55-1 (16.2) | ||
Southgate Compton II | St Margaretsbury IV | Conceded |