31 Aug, 2019
Premier Division
*Radlett | 294-6 (50) | Hertford | 82-10 (31.3) | ||
*Harpenden | 119-10 (38.2) | North Mymms | 121-7 (38) | ||
*Potters Bar | 258-8 (50) | Luton Town & Indians | 181-10 (44) | ||
*Totteridge Millhillians | 175-10 (47) | West Herts | 76-10 (26.2) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City | 304-8 (50) | Bishop's Stortford | 286-8 (50) |
Championship
Letchworth Garden City | 246-10 (49.4) | *Dunstable Town | 247-4 (47) | ||
Old Owens | 97-10 (41) | *Flitwick | 100-2 (10.5) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town | 254-9 (50) | Leverstock Green | 126-10 (31.2) | ||
*Ampthill Town | 128-10 (33) | Reed | 129-5 (27.4) | ||
*Shenley Village | 132-10 (44.5) | Hoddesdon | 106-106 (106) |
Division One
*Broxbourne | 241-7 (50) | Old Albanians | 102-10 (26.5) | ||
*Langleybury | 299-5 (48) | Harpenden II | 239-7 (42.1) R | ||
*Hitchin | 91-10 (29.3) | Sawbridgeworth | 92-2 (16.5) | ||
*Kings Langley | 197-8 (50) | Knebworth Park | 186-5 (41.5) R | ||
Ickleford | 216-6 (50) | *Preston | 210-8 (48) R |
Division Two A
Berkhamsted | 261-5 (50) | *Holtwhites Trinibis | 183-10 (41.5) | ||
*Chorleywood | 263-7 (50) | Old Elizabethans | 144-10 (28.2) R | ||
*Totteridge Millhillians II | 204-9 (50) | St Albans | 197-3 (43.3) R | ||
*Abbots Langley | 105-10 (41.4) | St Margaretsbury | 109-2 (14.5) | ||
Watford Town | 242-9 (50) | *Stevenage | 168-10 (42.5) R |
Division Two B
*Welwyn Garden City II | 114-10 (44) | Allenburys & County Hall | 117-0 (17) | ||
Cockfosters | 196-9 (50) | *Flitwick II | 158-9 (37.4) R | ||
*Northwood | 308-7 (50) | Hertford II | 200-10 (39.2) R | ||
*Redbourn | 255-8 (50) | Potton Town | 174-10 (45.1) | ||
*Bushey | 211-10 (49.2) | Radlett II | 180-4 (36.5) R |
Division Three A
*Eversholt | 311-7 (50) | Bishop's Stortford II | 192-8 (50) | ||
*Hoddesdon II | 299-6 (50) | North Enfield | 158-10 (37.5) R | ||
Datchworth | 214-7 (50) | *Letchworth Garden City II | 216-3 (45) R | ||
*Luton Town & Indians II | 206-8 (50) | Dunstable Town II | 207-8 (49.2) | ||
*Northchurch | 243-9 (50) | Bayford & Hertford | 244-1 (34.3) |
Division Three B
*Harpenden III | 241-10 (50) | Potters Bar II | 242-9 (48) | ||
Hemel Hempstead Town II | 238-4 (48) | *Wheathampstead | 176-10 (45.2) | ||
*Langleybury II | 249-8 (50) | Lutonian | 232-10 (49.1) | ||
Southgate Adelaide | 186-10 (48.2) | *Chipperfield Clarendon | 164-4 (26.1) R |
Division Four A
*Cheshunt Rosedale | 199-8 (50) | Hatfield Hyde | 190-10 (45.3) | ||
*Northwood Town | 161-9 (50) | Old Finchleians | 164-4 (27) | ||
*Old Haberdashers | 251-9 (50) | Knebworth Park II | 124-10 (38) | ||
*Leverstock Green II | 88-10 (31.4) | Parkfield & Headstone | 92-2 (16.5) | ||
Sandridge | 210-10 (49.3) | *Hatfield & Crusaders | 124-10 (38.4) |
Division Four B
Chorleywood II | 237-8 (49) | *Ampthill Town II | 167-10 (41.3) R | ||
*Flamstead | 125-10 (32.1) | Reed II | 127-4 (28.5) | ||
Holtwhites Trinibis II | 229-8 (50) | *Northampton Exiles | 137-10 (35.3) R | ||
*Sawbridgeworth II | 222-10 (50) | Stevenage II | 186-7 (32) R | ||
*Watford Town II | 131-10 (41) | Hitchin II | 117-6 (34.2) R |
Division Five A
*Bentley Heath | 252-10 (49.2) | Frogmore | 241-10 (43) | ||
*Clifton | 139-10 (39.3) | North Mymms II | 141-4 (30) | ||
London Colney | 250-6 (50) | *Hertford III | 254-9 (49.2) | ||
*Ickleford II | 246-9 (50) | Rickmansworth | 188-10 (41.2) | ||
*Radlett III | 227-10 (48.3) | St Albans II | 178-10 (38.4) |
Division Five B
*Shenley Village II | 317-8 (50) | Abbots Langley II | 112-10 (33) | ||
*Luton Town & Indians III | 248-10 (49.4) | Baldock | 235-7 (45) R | ||
*Hertingfordbury | 178-10 (46.4) | Tewin | 169-6 (31) R | ||
Welwyn Garden City III | 211-7 (48) | *Old Albanians II | 206-10 (46.4) | ||
*Broxbourne II | 242-8 (49) | Redbourn II | 246-7 (48.3) R |
Division Six A
*Bushey II | 133-9 (41.1) | Preston II | 134-5 (28) | ||
*Old Finchleians II | 237-6 (49) | Hemel Hempstead Town III | 193-10 (45.3) R | ||
Cockfosters II | 115-10 (38.5) | *Mill Hill Village | 116-6 (18.5) | ||
*Old Cholmeleians | 140-10 (41) | Letchworth Garden City III | 129-10 (30.4) |
Division Six B
*Hatfield & Crusaders II | 30-10 (13.1) | Berkhamsted II | 31-0 (6.3) | ||
*Cheshunt Rosedale II | 281-10 (46.5) | Kings Langley II | 94-10 (25.2) | ||
*Radlett IV | 113-10 (35.1) | Old Elizabethans II | 98-10 (27.1) | ||
Potters Bar III | 181-9 (50) | *Allenburys & County Hall II | 165-5 (30.3) R | ||
*Boxmoor | 390-7 (50) | Watton-at-Stone | 258-10 (41) |
Division Seven A
Chipperfield Clarendon II | 186-10 (40.5) | *Pirton | 165-9 (39.2) R | ||
Northwood II | 175-9 (45) | *Datchworth II | 152-10 (40.1) R | ||
*Totteridge Millhillians III | 159-10 (42.1) | Old Owens II | 141-6 (36) R | ||
*Greenwood Park | 203-9 (44) | Rickmansworth II | 206-5 (37.1) | ||
*Weston | 243-5 (45) | St Margaretsbury II | 75-10 (21.1) R |
Division Seven B
Bovingdon | 179-10 (44) | *Ware | 182-7 (43.3) | ||
*Botany Bay | 286-4 (45) | Flitwick III | 84-10 (22.3) | ||
Dunstable Town III | 233-6 (44) | *Stevenage III | 234-2 (42.3) R | ||
*Offley & Stopsley | 218-5 (45) | Hatch End | 119-10 (37.1) | ||
*Potten End | 222-7 (45) | Southgate Adelaide II | 147-10 (44.4) |
Division Eight A
*St Albans III | 147-10 (44.3) | Harpenden Dolphins | 92-10 (38.4) | ||
Luton Town & Indians IV | 241-7 (45) | *Knebworth Park III | 174-10 (39) | ||
Northchurch II | 182-10 (39.3) | *Northampton Exiles II | 168-2 (31.5) R | ||
Northwood Town II | 351-4 (44) | *Old Cholmeleians II | 163-9 (44) R | ||
Harpenden IV | 266-5 (45) | *Wheathampstead II | 145-10 (33.3) |
Division Eight B
*Lutonian II | 269-6 (45) | Leverstock Green III | 97-10 (27) | ||
*Redbourn III | 398-5 (45) | Baldock II | 230-5 (45) | ||
*Shenley Village III | 259-8 (45) | Little Berkhamsted | 184-10 (39.5) | ||
*Stevenage IV | 146-10 (45) | Old Albanians III | 150-3 (24.2) | ||
*West Herts III | 183-5 (45) | Mill Hill Village II | 186-7 (43.3) |
Division Nine A
*Aldenham | 274-8 (45) | Hitchin III | 59-10 (25.4) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town IV | 155-9 (45) | Hatfield Hyde II | 142-10 (37) | ||
Letchworth Garden City IV | 163-8 (45) | *Langleybury III | 164-4 (44) | ||
Sandridge II | 133-8 (45) | *Old Minchendenians | 131-10 (42.3) | ||
Welwyn Garden City IV | 224-4 (45) | *Hertford IV | 210-8 (45) |
Division Nine B
*Bayford & Hertford II | 257-4 (45) | Cheshunt Rosedale III | 180-7 (45) | ||
*Great Gaddesden | 68-10 (29) | Boxmoor II | 69-2 (16) | ||
Watford Town III | 277-9 (45) | *Harpenden V | 202-7 (45) | ||
*Preston III | 163-8 (45) | Hoddesdon III | 164-3 (41) | ||
Parkfield & Headstone II | 152-10 (42.3) | *London Colney II | 157-3 (30.5) |
Division Ten A
Bushey III | 249-4 (45) | *Hoddesdon IV | 116-10 (36) | ||
*West Herts IV | 261-6 (45) | Frogmore II | 203-10 (41.2) | ||
*Holtwhites Trinibis III | 237-8 (45) | Ickleford III | 104-10 (29.3) | ||
Rickmansworth III | 163-10 (43.1) | *Reed III | 142-10 (42.4) | ||
Bentley Heath II | 175-9 (45) | *Southgate Compton | 175-10 (44.2) |
Division Ten B
Northwood III | 241-4 (45) | *Abbots Langley III | 131-8 (45) | ||
*North Enfield II | 201-8 (45) | Old Elizabethans III | 203-7 (44) | ||
*Old Eastcotians | 166-10 (36.3) | Chorleywood III | 143-9 (45) | ||
*Northampton Exiles III | 244-10 (44.5) | Old Owens III | 102-10 (30) R | ||
*Cockfosters III | 173-8 (43) | Totteridge Millhillians IV | 167-8 (40.2) R |
Regional Division A East
*Old Haberdashers II | 257-7 (40) | Datchworth III | 170-9 (40) | ||
Hertingfordbury II | 160-10 (32) | *Hatfield & Crusaders III | 59-10 (17.4) | ||
*St Margaretsbury III | 226-7 (40) | Hitchin IV | 230-5 (36.1) | ||
*Knebworth Park IV | 120-10 (25) | Potters Bar IV | 121-6 (24.3) | ||
Stevenage V | 115-10 (38.3) | *Mill Hill Village III | 117-2 (32) |
Regional Division A West
*Bamville | 218-10 (40) | Berkhamsted III | 138-10 (38) | ||
Chorleywood IV | 145-4 (40) | *Shenley Village IV | 149-3 (23.5) | ||
Redbourn IV | 169-8 (40) | *Old Albanians IV | 170-7 (30.4) | ||
*Flamstead II | 220-9 (40) | St Albans IV | 162-10 (37) | ||
*Potten End II | 81-10 (30.4) | Watford Town IV | 82-6 (26.3) |