17 Aug, 2019
Premier Division
Luton Town & Indians | 79-10 (33.3) | *Hertford | 80-3 (19.2) | ||
Bishop's Stortford | 124-10 (44.3) | *North Mymms | 127-8 (41.3) | ||
Potters Bar | 239-10 (49.5) | *West Herts | 136-10 (45.2) | ||
*Radlett | 185-10 (43) | Harpenden | 130-10 (38) | ||
Totteridge Millhillians | 260-6 (50) | *Welwyn Garden City | 210-10 (47.2) |
Championship
*Dunstable Town | 108-10 (45.2) | Hemel Hempstead Town | 109-2 (19.4) | ||
Ampthill Town | 138-10 (35) | *Flitwick | 141-1 (22) | ||
*Old Owens | 224-5 (50) | Letchworth Garden City | 193-10 (49.2) | ||
Leverstock Green | 145-9 (50) | *Hoddesdon | 146-3 (28.1) | ||
Reed | 125-10 (34) | *Shenley Village | 98-10 (34) |
Division One
Broxbourne | 173-10 (37) | *Sawbridgeworth | 132-9 (37) | ||
Kings Langley | 202-10 (48.3) | *Harpenden II | 206-3 (41.5) | ||
*Hitchin | 254-4 (50) | Ickleford | 253-8 (50) | ||
Langleybury | 107-10 (43.2) | *Old Albanians | 82-10 (35) | ||
*Knebworth Park | 160-10 (49.2) | Preston | 161-4 (42.3) |
Division Two A
Berkhamsted | 205-8 (50) | *Abbots Langley | 190-10 (43.3) | ||
St Margaretsbury | 158-10 (47) | *Chorleywood | 106-10 (35.2) R | ||
St Albans | 227-8 (50) | *Old Elizabethans | 170-10 (48.5) | ||
Stevenage | 201-4 (46) | *Totteridge Millhillians II | 144-10 (38.3) R | ||
Watford Town | 112-10 (22.1) | *Holtwhites Trinibis | 116-6 (35.5) |
Division Two B
Allenburys & County Hall | 215-3 (50) | *Redbourn | 182-10 (44.3) | ||
Cockfosters | 137-10 (45) | *Bushey | 139-4 (23.5) R | ||
Northwood | 222-9 (50) | *Radlett II | 166-10 (39) | ||
*Hertford II | 280-5 (50) | Potton Town | 257-8 (50) | ||
Welwyn Garden City II | 251-4 (50) | *Flitwick II | 244-7 (50) |
Division Three A
*Dunstable Town II | 141-10 (46.5) | Bishop's Stortford II | 143-2 (35.4) | ||
*Hoddesdon II | 215-8 (50) | Eversholt | 212-10 (48.4) | ||
Letchworth Garden City II | 137-10 (40.3) | *Luton Town & Indians II | 138-6 (37.2) | ||
Bayford & Hertford | 164-10 (45.4) | *North Enfield | 139-10 (43.2) | ||
Datchworth | 154-10 (38) | *Northchurch | 157-2 (33.3) |
Division Three B
Hemel Hempstead Town II | 200-10 (50) | *Harpenden III | 141-10 (44.3) | ||
Potters Bar II | 307-5 (50) | *Langleybury II | 85-9 (26.5) | ||
Southgate Adelaide | 161-9 (50) | *Wheathampstead | 162-4 (44.3) | ||
Chipperfield Clarendon | 122-10 (43.1) | *West Herts II | 123-7 (45.5) |
Division Four A
*Parkfield & Headstone | 182-10 (46.2) | Cheshunt Rosedale | 102-10 (41.2) | ||
Knebworth Park II | 199-8 (50) | *Hatfield & Crusaders | 200-8 (35) | ||
*Old Finchleians | 171-9 (50) | Hatfield Hyde | 69-10 (18.4) | ||
Old Haberdashers | 80-10 (25.2) | *Northwood Town | 83-5 (24.2) | ||
Leverstock Green II | 167-9 (50) | *Sandridge | 146-10 (37.5) |
Division Four B
*Stevenage II | 225-9 (50) | Ampthill Town II | 226-6 (48.1) | ||
Flamstead | 61-10 (25.5) | *Chorleywood II | 64-2 (22.2) | ||
Holtwhites Trinibis II | 140-10 (45.2) | *Hitchin II | 141-3 (42.2) R | ||
Reed II | 231-10 (50) | *Northampton Exiles | 162-10 (45) | ||
Watford Town II | 238-8 (50) | *Sawbridgeworth II | 146-10 (42.1) |
Division Five A
London Colney | 263-6 (50) | *Bentley Heath | 128-8 (32.2) | ||
St Albans II | 221-7 (50) | *Clifton | 157-10 (39.2) | ||
Radlett III | 134-10 (44.3) | *Hertford III | 135-8 (49.1) | ||
*Ickleford II | 103-10 (34.2) | Frogmore | 87-10 (20.3) | ||
North Mymms II | 175-10 (50) | *Rickmansworth | 84-10 (28.1) |
Division Five B
Abbots Langley II | 125-10 (38.1) | *Broxbourne II | 126-4 (31.3) | ||
Baldock | 145-10 (48.2) | *Shenley Village II | 146-2 (25) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City III | 233-9 (50) | Hertingfordbury | 74-10 (33.1) | ||
Tewin | 172-10 (43.2) | *Luton Town & Indians III | 90-10 (29.5) | ||
*Old Albanians II | 218-10 (50) | Redbourn II | 208-10 (49.1) |
Division Six A
Old Camdenians | 124-10 (41.2) | *Bushey II | 102-10 (37) | ||
*Letchworth Garden City III | 126-10 (45) | Cockfosters II | 129-3 (33.3) | ||
Mill Hill Village | 195-10 (46) | *Old Finchleians II | 89-10 (32) | ||
Old Cholmeleians | 139-10 (38.2) | *Preston II | 143-2 (38.3) |
Division Six B
Hatfield & Crusaders II | 89-10 (37.3) | *Boxmoor | 86-10 (34.3) | ||
Kings Langley II | 128-9 (50) | *Allenburys & County Hall II | 132-3 (22.5) | ||
Cheshunt Rosedale II | 162-10 (44) | *Old Elizabethans II | 163-6 (37.3) | ||
Potters Bar III | Watton-at-Stone | Cancelled | |||
*Radlett IV | 208-9 (50) | Berkhamsted II | 209-7 (39) |
Division Seven A
Chipperfield Clarendon II | 196-9 (45) | *Rickmansworth II | 199-7 (30) | ||
Datchworth II | 270-10 (44.2) | *Pirton | 143-10 (43) | ||
*Greenwood Park | 177-9 (45) | Old Owens II | 126-10 (41.2) | ||
St Margaretsbury II | 200-5 (45) | *Totteridge Millhillians III | 137-10 (31.1) | ||
Northwood II | 170-7 (45) | *Weston | 146-10 (43.1) |
Division Seven B
Southgate Adelaide II | 97-10 (39.1) | *Bovingdon | 101-8 (27.1) | ||
Botany Bay | 188-7 (45) | *Hatch End | 83-10 (36) | ||
Dunstable Town III | 64-10 (24) | *Flitwick III | 68-0 (9.1) | ||
Offley & Stopsley | 112-10 (34.4) | *Potten End | 116-4 (28.1) R | ||
Stevenage III | 148-9 (45) | *Ware | 152-5 (28.2) |
Division Eight A
Old Cholmeleians II | 115-10 (39.4) | *Harpenden Dolphins | 116-7 (38.5) | ||
*Northchurch II | 233-8 (45) | Harpenden IV | 125-10 (37.1) | ||
Knebworth Park III | 149-10 (42) | *Northampton Exiles II | 150-7 (36.4) | ||
Northwood Town II | 148-9 (45) | *Luton Town & Indians IV | 109-10 (36) | ||
Wheathampstead II | 163-10 (40) | *St Albans III | 165-5 (43.2) |
Division Eight B
*Leverstock Green III | 170-7 (45) | Mill Hill Village II | 171-7 (44.3) | ||
Lutonian II | 245-8 (45) | *Old Albanians III | 70-10 (28.5) | ||
*Redbourn III | 253-1 (45) | Stevenage IV | 136-10 (35.1) | ||
*Shenley Village III | 256-6 (40) | Baldock II | 91-10 (33) | ||
*Little Berkhamsted | 141-10 (31.4) | West Herts III | 142-2 (29.4) R |
Division Nine A
Letchworth Garden City IV | 38-10 (19.5) | *Aldenham | 41-0 (7.1) | ||
Hatfield Hyde II | 203-10 (44.5) | *Hertford IV | 175-10 (40.2) | ||
Sandridge II | 84-10 (31) | *Hemel Hempstead Town IV | 86-0 (12) | ||
Old Minchendenians | 126-10 (32) | *Langleybury III | 77-10 (34) R | ||
Hitchin III | 203-10 (44.5) | *Welwyn Garden City IV | 165-10 (41.1) |
Division Nine B
Bayford & Hertford II | 215-2 (45) | *Preston III | 140-8 (45) | ||
Watford Town III | 87-10 (39.2) | *Boxmoor II | 91-4 (29) | ||
Hoddesdon III | 156-8 (45) | *Harpenden V | 94-7 (45) | ||
Great Gaddesden | 153-10 (43.2) | *London Colney II | 140-9 (45) | ||
Parkfield & Headstone II | 156-10 (45) | *Cheshunt Rosedale III | 128-10 (42.2) |
Division Ten A
Bushey III | 186-10 (44.1) | *Reed III | 187-6 (42) | ||
Holtwhites Trinibis III | 114-8 (45) | *Hoddesdon IV | 115-7 (40.2) | ||
Ickleford III | 136-10 (43.2) | *Bentley Heath II | 137-6 (38) | ||
*Rickmansworth III | 87-10 (34.5) | West Herts IV | 88-3 (24.2) | ||
Frogmore II | 112-10 (39.4) | *Southgate Compton | 113-3 (30) |
Division Ten B
Northampton Exiles III | *Abbots Langley III | Conceded | |||
Chorleywood III | Cockfosters III | Conceded | |||
*Old Eastcotians | 241-10 (43.3) | Northwood III | 217-7 (45) | ||
*Old Owens III | 132-7 (45) | North Enfield II | 133-2 (30) | ||
Totteridge Millhillians IV | *Old Elizabethans III | Cancelled |
Regional Division A East
*Datchworth III | 130-9 (40) | Mill Hill Village III | 132-4 (31.3) | ||
*Hatfield & Crusaders III | 50-10 (30) | Stevenage V | 52-1 (13) | ||
*Potters Bar IV | 167-9 (40) | Hitchin IV | 133-10 (39.5) | ||
Old Haberdashers II | 253-6 (40) | *Knebworth Park IV | 127-10 (30.5) | ||
St Margaretsbury III | Hertingfordbury II | Conceded |
Regional Division A West
*Bamville | 235-10 (39.4) | Shenley Village IV | 116-10 (27.1) | ||
Old Albanians IV | 135-10 (34.3) | *Flamstead II | 138-4 (27.3) | ||
Potten End II | Berkhamsted III | Cancelled | |||
Chorleywood IV | 61-10 (40) | *St Albans IV | 62-1 (15.1) | ||
Watford Town IV | 174-7 (40) | *Redbourn IV | 117-10 (39.5) |
Regional Division B East
Broxbourne III | 251-6 (40) | *Botany Bay II | 129-10 (35.5) | ||
Letchworth Garden City V | Datchworth IV | Conceded | |||
Little Berkhamsted II | 240-6 (40) | *Old Minchendenians II | 197-10 (37.4) | ||
*Southgate Adelaide III | 103-10 (33.3) | Hatfield Hyde III | 104-3 (26.2) | ||
Preston IV | 233-5 (40) | *Stevenage VI | 106-10 (40) | ||
Ware II | 184-6 (40) | *Tewin II | 189-2 (36.4) | ||
Welwyn Garden City V | *Hatfield & Crusaders IV | Conceded |
Regional Division B West
Leverstock Green IV | 160-10 (39.4) | *Berkhamsted IV | 159-8 (40) | ||
Hatch End II | 186-10 (38.4) | *Old Camdenians II | 187-2 (39.4) | ||
*Kings Langley III | 148-7 (40) | Bushey IV | 141-10 (30.3) | ||
Langleybury IV | 82-10 (30) | *Boxmoor III | 83-8 (30) | ||
*Markyate | 38-10 (19.1) | Harpenden VI | 41-2 (12) | ||
Northwood Town III | Chipperfield Clarendon III | Conceded | |||
West Herts V | Rickmansworth IV | Cancelled | |||
Wheathampstead III | 141-7 (40) | *Northwood IV | 143-5 (34.2) |