07 Aug, 2021
Premier Division
West Herts | 155-10 (49.3) | *Reed | 156-3 (36.3) R | ||
Totteridge Millhillians | Hoddesdon | Cancelled | |||
Radlett | *Welwyn Garden City | Cancelled | |||
Potters Bar | 129-7 (40) | *Harpenden | 131-4 (35.1) | ||
Hertford | 201-6 (53) | *North Mymms | 202-5 (38) |
Championship
Shenley Village | 161-10 (55.2) | *Luton Town & Indians | 162-8 (50.5) | ||
Hemel Hempstead Town | 263-8 (51.2) | *Langleybury | 144-8 (45.4) | ||
Dunstable Town | 154-10 (39) | *Old Owens | 159-5 (36.5) | ||
Preston | Bishop's Stortford | Cancelled | |||
Flitwick | 248-4 (41.4) | *Letchworth Garden City | 249-8 (57.4) R |
Division One
Broxbourne | Leverstock Green | Cancelled | |||
Sawbridgeworth | 245-10 (49.4) | *Harpenden II | 169-9 (41.3) R | ||
Hitchin | 201-9 (50) | *Ampthill Town | 170-2 (37.3) R | ||
Holtwhites Trinibis | *Ickleford | Cancelled | |||
Old Albanians | 186-5 (44) | *St Margaretsbury | 103-10 (26.3) R |
Division Two A
Abbots Langley | Berkhamsted | Cancelled | |||
Chorleywood | 161-6 (32) | *Kings Langley | 63-5 (14.3) R | ||
*Bushey | 247-6 (50) | Redbourn | 228-7 (44.2) R | ||
St Albans | Stevenage | Cancelled | |||
Watford Town | Knebworth Park | Cancelled |
Division Two B
Allenburys & County Hall | 176-10 (48.3) | *Flitwick II | 154-5 (37.4) R | ||
Hoddesdon II | Potters Bar II | Cancelled | |||
Radlett II | 254-9 (50) | *Northchurch | 104-10 (39.1) | ||
Northwood | Old Elizabethans | Cancelled | |||
Hertford II | 184-4 (45) | *Welwyn Garden City II | 105-10 (34.2) R |
Division Three A
Datchworth | 135-8 (40) | *Letchworth Garden City II | 139-2 (31) R | ||
*Eversholt | 252-8 (50) | Dunstable Town II | 81-10 (35) R | ||
North Enfield | Totteridge Millhillians II | Cancelled | |||
Parkfield & Headstone | Luton Town & Indians II | Cancelled | |||
Chipperfield Clarendon | 354-5 (50) | *Potton Town | 142-4 (18.5) R |
Division Three B
Bayford & Hertford | Sandridge | Cancelled | |||
Harpenden III | Hemel Hempstead Town II | Cancelled | |||
Lutonian | 229-10 (49.2) | *Wheathampstead | 141-10 (35.2) R | ||
Southgate Adelaide | Cockfosters | Cancelled | |||
West Herts II | Reed II | Cancelled |
Division Four A
Bishop's Stortford II | *Cheshunt Rosedale | Cancelled | |||
Hatfield & Crusaders | Old Haberdashers | Cancelled | |||
Langleybury II | Northwood Town | Cancelled | |||
Leverstock Green II | 70-10 (25) | *Watford Town II | 72-2 (13.5) | ||
*Rickmansworth | 142-10 (37) | Old Finchleians | 47-3 (11.5) R |
Division Four B
*Hatfield Hyde | 261-8 (46) | Ampthill Town II | 142-9 (46) R | ||
Chorleywood II | Holtwhites Trinibis II | Cancelled | |||
*Flamstead | 84-10 (32) | London Colney | 85-2 (14.3) | ||
Shenley Village II | *Northampton Exiles | Cancelled | |||
Stevenage II | 119-7 (37) | *Hitchin II | 102-4 (26) R |
Division Five A
Hertford III | St Albans II | Cancelled | |||
*Ickleford II | 147-10 (47.5) | Tewin | 94-10 (22.3) | ||
Bentley Heath | 209-9 (40) | *Knebworth Park II | 184-10 (37.4) R | ||
North Mymms II | Frogmore | Cancelled | |||
Radlett III | Old Camdenians | Cancelled |
Division Five B
Hertingfordbury | Boxmoor | Cancelled | |||
Luton Town & Indians III | 113-10 (39) | *Broxbourne II | 117-5 (29.5) | ||
Mill Hill Village | Redbourn II | Cancelled | |||
Sawbridgeworth II | Baldock | Cancelled | |||
Welwyn Garden City III | Old Albanians II | Cancelled |
Division Six A
Preston II | 158-10 (48.1) | *Berkhamsted II | 75-10 (29.4) | ||
Bushey II | Old Cholmeleians | Cancelled | |||
Hemel Hempstead Town III | 58-10 (24.2) | *Clifton | 61-1 (9) | ||
Letchworth Garden City III | Northwood II | Cancelled | |||
Old Finchleians II | Radlett IV | Cancelled |
Division Six B
Allenburys & County Hall II | Abbots Langley II | Cancelled | |||
Cheshunt Rosedale II | Hatfield & Crusaders II | Cancelled | |||
Greenwood Park | 75-10 (22.3) | *Old Elizabethans II | 79-5 (18) | ||
Potten End | 231-8 (50) | *Rickmansworth II | 145-9 (37) R | ||
Potters Bar III | 190-10 (41.5) | *Watton-at-Stone | 91-10 (31) R |
Division Seven A
Cockfosters II | Stevenage III | Cancelled | |||
Flitwick III | 135-10 (39.2) | *Old Owens II | 106-3 (20.5) R | ||
*Northwood Town II | Bishop's Stortford III | Void | |||
St Margaretsbury II | 119-7 (32) | *Botany Bay | 122-6 (29.3) R | ||
Datchworth II | 176-7 (45) | *Weston | 136-10 (35.1) |
Division Seven B
Ware | 166-9 (44) | *Bovingdon | 167-5 (30) R | ||
Harpenden Dolphins | 105-9 (35) | *Offley & Stopsley | 78-10 (32.4) | ||
Hatch End | Kings Langley II | Cancelled | |||
Northampton Exiles II | Northchurch II | Cancelled | |||
Shenley Village III | Southgate Adelaide II | Cancelled |
Division Eight A
Luton Town & Indians IV | *Aldenham | Cancelled | |||
Chipperfield Clarendon II | Lutonian II | Cancelled | |||
Harpenden IV | 137-9 (39) | *Little Berkhamsted | 119-10 (31.3) | ||
Old Cholmeleians II | *Pinner | Cancelled | |||
Wheathampstead II | 118-10 (34.2) | *St Albans III | 119-9 (26.2) |
Division Eight B
Baldock II | 144-9 (45) | *West Herts III | 147-6 (30) | ||
*Dunstable Town III | 201-10 (41.1) | Mill Hill Village II | 140-10 (34.2) | ||
Old Minchendenians | Leverstock Green III | Cancelled | |||
Totteridge Millhillians III | Old Albanians III | Cancelled | |||
Watford Town III | Redbourn III | Cancelled |
Division Nine A
Hoddesdon III | 124-10 (37) | *Bentley Heath II | 125-5 (31.1) R | ||
Hatfield Hyde II | Hemel Hempstead Town IV | Cancelled | |||
*Knebworth Park III | 76-10 (26.5) | Hitchin III | 80-2 (21) | ||
Langleybury III | Southgate Compton | Cancelled | |||
Sandridge II | 142-8 (45) | *Welwyn Garden City IV | 114-4 (31.3) R |
Division Nine B
Bushey III | 157-10 (42.1) | *Boxmoor II | 129-2 (23) R | ||
London Colney II | Cheshunt Rosedale III | Cancelled | |||
Great Gaddesden | Old Eastcotians | Conceded | |||
Hertford IV | 181-4 (40) | *Preston III | 184-9 (36.4) R | ||
Stevenage IV | Bayford & Hertford II | Cancelled |
Division Ten A
Letchworth Garden City IV | 220-5 (45) | *Harpenden V | 180-10 (42.5) | ||
Northwood III | 270-5 (45) | *Holtwhites Trinibis III | 185-10 (42.1) | ||
Old Haberdashers II | Bamville | Cancelled | |||
Pinner II | Reed III | Cancelled | |||
West Herts IV | 247-8 (45) | *Rickmansworth III | 161-10 (33) R |
Division Ten B
Chorleywood III | Northampton Exiles III | Cancelled | |||
Letchmore | Preston IV | Cancelled | |||
Hoddesdon IV | *Flamstead II | Cancelled | |||
Mill Hill Village III | North Enfield II | Cancelled | |||
Old Elizabethans III | Parkfield & Headstone II | Cancelled |
Regional Division A East
Broxbourne III | Hertingfordbury II | Conceded | |||
*Datchworth III | 157-7 (40) | Ickleford III | 161-3 (27) | ||
Potters Bar IV | *Hitchin IV | Cancelled | |||
*St Margaretsbury III | Cockfosters III | Void | |||
Stevenage V | 157-5 (40) | *Tewin II | 158-8 (36) |
Regional Division A West
Abbots Langley III | Harpenden VI | Cancelled | |||
Potten End II | 98-8 (40) | *Berkhamsted III | 101-2 (30) | ||
Boxmoor III | 95-10 (33.2) | *Shenley Village IV | 99-3 (15.4) | ||
Markyate | 176-8 (40) | *Old Albanians IV | 54-10 (27.1) | ||
St Albans IV | Watford Town IV | Cancelled |
Regional Division B East
*Baldock III | Edmonton | Void | |||
Welwyn Garden City V | 102-10 (29.5) | *Botany Bay II | 105-6 (29.2) | ||
*Hatfield Hyde III | 280-3 (40) | Letchworth Garden City V | 134-9 (40) | ||
Old Owens III | Little Berkhamsted II | Conceded | |||
Ware II | 68-9 (30) | *Hatfield & Crusaders III | 69-2 (17.5) |
Regional Division B West
Leverstock Green IV | Chipperfield Clarendon III | Cancelled | |||
Old Camdenians II | Old Minchendenians II | Cancelled | |||
Northwood Town III | 116-10 (32.4) | *Redbourn IV | 119-4 (24.4) | ||
Rickmansworth IV | Northwood IV | Cancelled | |||
Wheathampstead III | Hatch End II | Cancelled |
Regional Division C East
Cheshunt Rosedale IV | St Margaretsbury IV | Cancelled | |||
Hoddesdon V | Mill Hill Village IV | Cancelled | |||
North Mymms III | Broxbourne IV | Cancelled | |||
Southgate Adelaide III | Tye Green | Cancelled |
Regional Division C West
Bushey IV | Berkhamsted IV | Cancelled | |||
Kings Langley III | 144-10 (27) | *Northwood V | 142-10 (32) | ||
Northwood Town IV | West Herts V | Cancelled | |||
Pinner III | Batchworth | Cancelled | |||
Watford Town V | Chorleywood IV | Cancelled |
Regional Division C North
Datchworth IV | Hitchin V | Cancelled | |||
Hatfield Hyde IV | Wheathampstead IV | Cancelled | |||
Knebworth Park IV | 103-10 (29.1) | *Baldock IV | 104-8 (24.1) | ||
Flitwick IV | 148-9 (40) | *Tewin III | 151-2 (31.1) |