15 Jul, 2017
Premier Division
Harpenden | 226-3 (47) | *Radlett | 185-6 (47) | ||
Hertford | 143-10 (42.3) | *Totteridge Millhillians | 145-3 (31.5) | ||
Luton Town & Indians | 204-8 (52) | *Bishop's Stortford | 119-9 (51) | ||
North Mymms | 208-9 (45) | *Letchworth Garden City | 82-5 (28.2) | ||
*Potters Bar | 263-9 (49) | Welwyn Garden City | 95-10 (26.3) |
Championship
Dunstable Town | 196-8 (41) | *Chorleywood | 146-7 (39) | ||
Ampthill Town | 106-10 (30.4) | *Flitwick | 107-6 (31.5) | ||
Hoddesdon | 323-3 (53) | *Sawbridgeworth | 240-10 (48) | ||
Langleybury | 134-10 (42.5) | *Reed | 137-1 (28.4) | ||
West Herts | 255-4 (49) | *Botany Bay | 227-10 (52.4) |
Division One
*Hemel Hempstead Town | 228-5 (49) | Harpenden II | 95-6 (43) | ||
Old Owens | 183-10 (52) | *Leverstock Green | 142-10 (39.3) | ||
*Northwood | 220-7 (53) | Broxbourne | 220-8 (47) | ||
Old Albanians | 130-10 (44) | *Kings Langley | 131-3 (42.5) | ||
*Shenley Village | 225-9 (47) | Stevenage | 120-10 (28) |
Division Two A
Bishop's Stortford II | 124-10 (42.1) | *St Albans | 125-5 (25.1) | ||
*Hitchin | 210-10 (53) | Holtwhites Trinibis | 149-9 (47) | ||
*Preston | 96-10 (36.2) | Ickleford | 97-3 (33.1) | ||
Radlett II | 274-4 (50) | *Abbots Langley | 117-10 (33.1) | ||
Watford Town | 73-10 (29) | *Knebworth Park | 77-6 (23.4) |
Division Two B
Bushey | 140-10 (42.1) | *Cockfosters | 67-10 (23.5) | ||
*Old Elizabethans | 132-10 (36) | Eversholt | 134-6 (35.3) | ||
*Allenburys & County Hall | 141-10 (43.5) | St Margaretsbury | 144-5 (37) | ||
Berkhamsted | 134-10 (40.3) | *Totteridge Millhillians II | 136-2 (20.2) | ||
Potton Town | 285-5 (50) | *Welwyn Garden City II | 171-10 (35) |
Division Three A
Old Finchleians | 199-10 (52.2) | *Datchworth | 201-7 (45.5) | ||
Hertford II | 234-6 (48) | *Knebworth Park II | 141-10 (33.3) | ||
Letchworth Garden City II | 178-10 (52) | *Redbourn | 78-10 (34.1) | ||
Met Police Bushey | 132-10 (50.2) | *Northchurch | 134-4 (32.5) | ||
North Enfield | 220-6 (53) | *Southgate Compton | 215-10 (46.4) |
Division Three B
Flitwick II | 198-10 (52) | *Baldock | 114-4 (48) | ||
Langleybury II | 136-10 (38) | *Potters Bar II | 138-5 (26) | ||
Luton Town & Indians II | 310-5 (53) | *Sawbridgeworth II | 142-6 (47) | ||
*St Albans West Indian | 140-10 (41.1) | Hemel Hempstead Town II | 71-10 (30.4) | ||
Wheathampstead | 123-10 (45.3) | *Bayford & Hertford | 127-5 (35.4) |
Division Four A
Southgate Adelaide | 93-10 (42.1) | *Cheshunt | 53-10 (15.2) | ||
Hatfield Hyde | 223-10 (50.4) | *Chipperfield Clarendon | 147-8 (49) | ||
*North Mymms II | 92-10 (38.3) | Dunstable Town II | 95-1 (19.3) | ||
*Watford Town II | 258-5 (50) | Sandridge | 210-5 (50) | ||
Stevenage II | 193-6 (53) | *Parkfield & Headstone | 193-10 (46.5) |
Division Four B
Hertford III | 216-4 (53) | *Ampthill Town II | 217-6 (45.2) | ||
West Herts II | 249-9 (50) | *Broxbourne II | 177-10 (42.4) | ||
Chorleywood II | 79-10 (33.3) | *Harpenden III | 83-0 (14.2) | ||
*Northampton Exiles | 96-10 (44.2) | Reed II | 97-1 (29.2) | ||
Hoddesdon II | 262-8 (53) | *Northwood Town | 174-10 (44.1) |
Division Five A
*Ickleford II | 150-9 (53) | Preston II | 154-4 (38.5) | ||
Old Cholmeleians | 82-10 (29.3) | *Hatfield & Crusaders | 83-3 (18.5) | ||
Old Haberdashers | 94-10 (34.2) | *Bentley Heath | 98-7 (26.3) | ||
Radlett III | 157-10 (49.3) | *St Albans II | 159-4 (37.2) | ||
Waltham X Rosedale | 228-10 (52.4) | *Leverstock Green II | 66-10 (28.5) |
Division Five B
*Luton Town & Indians III | 172-10 (37.4) | Flamstead | 174-7 (41) | ||
*Shenley Village II | 143-10 (42.3) | Hertingfordbury | 147-5 (44.4) | ||
Hitchin II | 96-10 (30.2) | *Holtwhites Trinibis II | 97-6 (33.1) | ||
Kings Langley II | 233-8 (51) | *Clifton | 151-10 (32.5) | ||
*Hemel Hempstead Town III | 187-9 (53) | Mill Hill Village | 190-2 (36.1) |
Division Six A
Bovingdon | 205-10 (44.5) | *Old Albanians II | 206-3 (28.2) | ||
Cockfosters II | 201-8 (53) | *London Colney | 163-10 (45.1) | ||
Northwood II | 178-10 (50.1) | *Old Camdenians | 119-10 (35) | ||
*Old Finchleians II | 159-10 (44.5) | Welwyn Garden City III | 160-7 (50.1) | ||
*Redbourn II | 252-8 (53) | Rickmansworth | 254-8 (42.3) |
Division Six B
Chipperfield Clarendon II | 181-10 (49) | *Abbots Langley II | 182-6 (39) | ||
*Allenburys & County Hall II | 204-8 (53) | Boxmoor | 201-9 (47) | ||
*Botany Bay II | 87-10 (30.3) | North Enfield II | 91-2 (20.3) | ||
*Letchworth Garden City III | 94-10 (35.4) | Frogmore | 95-3 (15.2) | ||
Hatfield & Crusaders II | 215-8 (53) | *Eversholt II | 123-10 (42.4) |
Division Seven A
Tewin | 249-8 (53) | *Berkhamsted II | 229-10 (44.4) | ||
*Weston | 232-7 (53) | Knebworth Park III | 204-8 (47) | ||
Old Cholmeleians II | 304-8 (53) | *Old Owens II | 201-5 (47) | ||
Southgate Adelaide II | 117-10 (43) | *Totteridge Millhillians III | 118-4 (24.3) | ||
Bushey II | 234-10 (52.5) | *Watton-at-Stone | 136-9 (47) |
Division Seven B
*St Margaretsbury II | 233-10 (49.1) | Broxbourne III | 189-10 (35.1) | ||
Dunstable Town III | 219-7 (48) | *Stevenage III | 114-10 (37.2) | ||
Hatch End | 166-10 (45.4) | *Wheathampstead II | 95-10 (27.2) | ||
*Potters Bar III | 168-8 (53) | Old Elizabethans II | 170-4 (31.2) | ||
*Rickmansworth II | 144-10 (41) | Baldock II | 134-10 (39.3) |
Division Eight A
Great Gaddesden | 226-9 (53) | *Hertford IV | 225-6 (47) | ||
*Harpenden IV | 234-6 (53) | Langleybury III | 145-7 (47) | ||
Flitwick III | 181-10 (49.3) | *Luton Town & Indians IV | 184-8 (46.3) | ||
Ware | 161-7 (53) | *Pirton | 165-4 (30.5) | ||
St Albans III | 225-8 (53) | *Datchworth II | 226-8 (38.5) |
Division Eight B
Letchworth Garden City IV | 110-10 (39.4) | *Northampton Exiles II | 112-4 (24.4) | ||
Greenwood Park | 274-5 (46) | *Little Berkhamsted | 148-10 (40) | ||
*Waltham X Rosedale II | 179-10 (52.1) | Northchurch II | 182-6 (36) | ||
*Radlett IV | 247-5 (51) | Northwood Town II | 195-10 (46.4) | ||
Stevenage IV | 138-10 (48.1) | *Offley & Stopsley | 77-10 (32.4) |
Division Nine A
*Bayford & Hertford II | 97-10 (43.3) | Potten End | 98-5 (20) | ||
Hatfield Hyde II | 192-10 (46.4) | *Harpenden Dolphins | 95-10 (25.4) | ||
Hemel Hempstead Town IV | 166-10 (51.2) | *Mill Hill Village II | 167-8 (39.3) | ||
*Reed III | 241-10 (52.2) | Welwyn Garden City IV | 194-10 (41.4) | ||
West Herts III | 234-7 (53) | *Shenley Village III | 104-10 (39.4) |
Division Nine B
Kings Langley III | 167-10 (44.5) | *Leverstock Green III | 169-6 (48.1) | ||
Hitchin III | 181-10 (39) | *London Colney II | 183-8 (58) | ||
*North Mymms III | 170-10 (46.2) | Preston III | 173-7 (52.4) | ||
Sandridge II | 143-8 (53) | *Old Minchendenians | 147-8 (38.1) | ||
*Abbots Langley III | 255-7 (50) | Redbourn III | 256-8 (49.5) |
Division Ten A
Rickmansworth III | 191-10 (49.5) | *Aldenham | 192-8 (26.5) | ||
Knebworth Park IV | 195-10 (45.1) | *Boxmoor II | 198-9 (44.4) | ||
Hatfield & Crusaders III | 151-10 (43.3) | *Ickleford III | 101-10 (23) | ||
Holtwhites Trinibis III | 106-10 (32.2) | *Chorleywood III | 107-5 (32.4) | ||
Old Albanians III | 188-7 (53) | *Watford Town III | 172-8 (47) |
Division Ten B
*Bentley Heath II | 234-6 (45) | Flamstead II | 236-5 (45) | ||
Cockfosters III | 89-10 (37.3) | *Harpenden V | 91-3 (20.4) | ||
*Old Elizabethans III | 171-10 (50.3) | Hoddesdon III | 174-1 (43.1) | ||
*Hertingfordbury II | 168-10 (49.5) | Northwood III | 169-4 (41.4) | ||
Southgate Compton II | 188-8 (53) | *Cheshunt II | 119-9 (47) |
Regional Division A East
Stevenage V | 237-6 (40) | *Baldock III | 112-10 (28.1) | ||
Datchworth III | 99-6 (40) | *Hitchin IV | 103-2 (33.4) | ||
Botany Bay III | 101-8 (40) | *Northampton Exiles III | 56-10 (24.1) | ||
Old Owens III | St Margaretsbury III | Conceded | |||
Southgate Adelaide III | 103-10 (40) | *Ware II | 106-3 (22) |
Regional Division A West
Watford Town V | 159-10 (39) | *Berkhamsted III | 163-5 (36) | ||
Frogmore II | 277-3 (40) | *Northwood Town III | 210-10 (39.2) | ||
*St Albans IV | 111-10 (33.3) | Parkfield & Headstone II | 115-5 (31.1) | ||
Bushey III | 221-10 (38) | *Shenley Village IV | 58-10 (23) | ||
Mill Hill Village III | 148-10 (39.4) | *Watford Town IV | 70-10 (23.1) |
Regional Division B East
*Harpenden VI | 173-10 (40) | Potters Bar IV | 164-9 (40) | ||
Preston IV | 133-7 (40) | *Old Albanians IV | 136-9 (32) | ||
Tewin II | 202-7 (40) | *Letchworth Garden City V | 203-7 (36.2) | ||
Old Haberdashers II | 183-8 (40) | *Totteridge Millhillians IV | 108-10 (33.5) |
Regional Division B West
*Boxmoor III | 120-10 (38) | Chipperfield Clarendon III | 121-7 (39) | ||
Berkhamsted IV | 167-7 (40) | *Bushey IV | 168-6 (38.1) | ||
Redbourn IV | 151-10 (39.3) | *Chorleywood IV | 153-7 (35.5) | ||
Langleybury IV | 237-10 (39.1) | *Rickmansworth IV | 193-10 (38.1) | ||
West Herts V | 121-10 (35) | *West Herts IV | 100-10 (35) |
Regional Division C East
Hoddesdon IV | 218-5 (40) | *Datchworth IV | 134-10 (29.1) | ||
Hatfield Hyde III | 150-9 (40) | *Stevenage VI | 151-4 (28.4) | ||
Old Camdenians II | 226-5 (40) | *Welwyn Garden City V | 166-9 (36.4) |
Regional Division C West
Potten End II | 249-6 (40) | *Hatch End II | 159-8 (40) | ||
Abbots Langley IV | 139-9 (40) | *West Herts VI | 140-2 (30) |