10 Jul, 2021
Premier Division
*West Herts | 154-10 (57.3) | Welwyn Garden City | 155-5 (42.5) | ||
*Totteridge Millhillians | 267-4 (52) | Hertford | 208-10 (50.5) | ||
Reed | 120-10 (35) | *Potters Bar | 121-2 (27.1) | ||
*Hoddesdon | 218-8 (54) | Radlett | 131-10 (44.4) | ||
*Harpenden | 234-6 (60) | North Mymms | 128-9 (64) |
Championship
*Hemel Hempstead Town | 213-10 (56.4) | Preston | 178-10 (53.5) | ||
*Dunstable Town | 205-10 (57.2) | Shenley Village | 169-10 (47.4) | ||
Old Owens | 209-8 (60) | *Letchworth Garden City | 111-10 (39.1) | ||
Luton Town & Indians | 231-7 (50.3) | *Langleybury | 130-10 (37.2) | ||
Flitwick | 133-10 (46.3) | *Bishop's Stortford | 91-10 (39.4) |
Division One
Hitchin | 174-10 (50) | *Broxbourne | 155-10 (48.3) | ||
*Old Albanians | 322-4 (50) | Harpenden II | 209-10 (47.3) | ||
Holtwhites Trinibis | 151-10 (48.1) | *St Margaretsbury | 109-10 (39.2) | ||
Ickleford | 139-9 (50) | *Leverstock Green | 140-4 (46.2) | ||
Sawbridgeworth | 137-10 (42.2) | *Ampthill Town | 61-4 (18) R |
Division Two A
Stevenage | 87-10 (38.5) | *Abbots Langley | 88-1 (16.3) | ||
Berkhamsted | 100-10 (38.3) | *Knebworth Park | 41-10 (21.3) | ||
Chorleywood | Bushey | Cancelled | |||
Kings Langley | St Albans | Cancelled | |||
*Watford Town | 153-10 (44.2) | Redbourn | 154-2 (27.3) |
Division Two B
Allenburys & County Hall | 223-10 (50) | *Hertford II | 193-10 (40.1) | ||
Flitwick II | 180-9 (50) | *Northchurch | 66-10 (26) | ||
Radlett II | 258-7 (50) | *Hoddesdon II | 158-10 (47.4) | ||
Welwyn Garden City II | 168-9 (43) | *Northwood | 169-4 (28.3) R | ||
Old Elizabethans | 178-7 (50) | *Potters Bar II | 160-10 (48.1) |
Division Three A
Luton Town & Indians II | 152-10 (47.1) | *Datchworth | 153-3 (25.3) | ||
*Potton Town | 77-10 (30) | Dunstable Town II | 80-4 (21.1) | ||
Eversholt | 225-7 (50) | *Letchworth Garden City II | 165-8 (50) | ||
Parkfield & Headstone | 139-10 (44.4) | *North Enfield | 140-8 (37.2) | ||
*Totteridge Millhillians II | 282-9 (50) | Chipperfield Clarendon | 249-10 (48.3) |
Division Three B
Bayford & Hertford | 165-10 (49.4) | *Wheathampstead | 166-9 (45.2) | ||
Lutonian | 212-10 (44.1) | *Harpenden III | 119-10 (44.2) R | ||
Hemel Hempstead Town II | Cockfosters | Cancelled | |||
Reed II | 131-10 (37) | *Sandridge | 134-2 (29.5) | ||
*West Herts II | 247-7 (38) | Southgate Adelaide | 127-10 (32.2) R |
Division Four A
Cheshunt Rosedale | 168-10 (49.5) | *Langleybury II | 130-10 (40.2) | ||
Leverstock Green II | 45-10 (24.5) | *Hatfield & Crusaders | 46-1 (10.5) | ||
Northwood Town | 180-10 (41.3) | *Watford Town II | 158-9 (42) | ||
Old Haberdashers | 134-10 (46.1) | *Old Finchleians | 138-7 (42.3) | ||
Rickmansworth | 317-8 (40) | *Bishop's Stortford II | 107-10 (19.1) |
Division Four B
Chorleywood II | 181-10 (48.3) | *Ampthill Town II | 156-9 (50) | ||
Flamstead | 101-10 (37.1) | *Shenley Village II | 104-7 (32.5) | ||
Hatfield Hyde | 69-10 (33) | *Northampton Exiles | 70-7 (26.1) | ||
*London Colney | 176-10 (42.5) | Hitchin II | 178-8 (48.2) | ||
*Stevenage II | 172-9 (50) | Holtwhites Trinibis II | 174-8 (46.5) |
Division Five A
*North Mymms II | 162-10 (35.2) | Hertford III | 143-10 (42.3) | ||
*Ickleford II | 203-10 (49) | Knebworth Park II | 204-6 (40) | ||
Bentley Heath | 181-10 (48.1) | *Old Camdenians | 170-10 (36.5) | ||
*Radlett III | 154-10 (35.5) | Frogmore | 73-10 (24.4) R | ||
*St Albans II | 203-10 (46.1) | Tewin | 202-10 (47) |
Division Five B
Hertingfordbury | 130-10 (47.2) | *Luton Town & Indians III | 104-10 (43.1) | ||
Mill Hill Village | 136-10 (43) | *Baldock | 88-10 (30.2) | ||
*Boxmoor | 97-10 (42) | Old Albanians II | 98-6 (32.4) | ||
Broxbourne II | 82-10 (38.1) | *Redbourn II | 83-2 (13.2) | ||
Sawbridgeworth II | 104-10 (39.3) | *Welwyn Garden City III | 105-8 (48.5) |
Division Six A
Bushey II | 178-10 (48.4) | *Old Finchleians II | 154-10 (48.1) | ||
Northwood II | 157-10 (43.5) | *Clifton | 121-10 (41.3) | ||
Hemel Hempstead Town III | 176-10 (46.5) | *Radlett IV | 124-10 (36.4) | ||
Letchworth Garden City III | 118-10 (45.1) | *Berkhamsted II | 119-2 (28.3) | ||
*Preston II | 181-5 (50) | Old Cholmeleians | 55-10 (30) |
Division Six B
Abbots Langley II | 178-7 (50) | *Cheshunt Rosedale II | 76-10 (34.3) | ||
*Hatfield & Crusaders II | 118-9 (50) | Greenwood Park | 123-5 (29.4) | ||
Old Elizabethans II | 125-10 (44.3) | *Potten End | 126-4 (34.5) | ||
Rickmansworth II | 69-10 (35) | *Potters Bar III | 70-2 (19.5) | ||
Allenburys & County Hall II | 122-10 (45.4) | *Watton-at-Stone | 126-2 (20.1) |
Division Seven A
Stevenage III | 135-10 (42.3) | *Bishop's Stortford III | 136-136 (136) | ||
*St Margaretsbury II | 214-6 (45) | Datchworth II | 159-9 (40.5) | ||
Flitwick III | 155-8 (45) | *Northwood Town II | 114-10 (39.1) | ||
Weston | 126-10 (41) | *Cockfosters II | 127-1 (20.3) | ||
Old Owens II | 199-8 (45) | *Botany Bay | 164-10 (42.1) |
Division Seven B
*Bovingdon | 131-10 (35) | Hatch End | 132-4 (41.5) | ||
Northampton Exiles II | 142-10 (44.3) | *Harpenden Dolphins | 146-5 (38.2) | ||
Northchurch II | 218-10 (44.1) | *Kings Langley II | 147-10 (43) | ||
Shenley Village III | 246-4 (45) | *Offley & Stopsley | 108-10 (45) | ||
Southgate Adelaide II | 228-6 (45) | *Ware | 117-10 (32.1) |
Division Eight A
Little Berkhamsted | 180-10 (39.4) | *Aldenham | 93-10 (34.2) | ||
Old Cholmeleians II | 213-6 (45) | *Chipperfield Clarendon II | 140-7 (45) | ||
Harpenden IV | 132-8 (45) | *Lutonian II | 133-2 (20) | ||
*Luton Town & Indians IV | 70-10 (39.1) | St Albans III | 72-2 (18) | ||
Wheathampstead II | Pinner | Cancelled |
Division Eight B
Baldock II | 138-7 (45) | *Mill Hill Village II | 132-10 (34) | ||
Totteridge Millhillians III | 119-10 (41.5) | *Old Minchendenians | 120-4 (39.4) | ||
*Redbourn III | 108-9 (45) | Old Albanians III | 109-4 (31.3) | ||
*Watford Town III | 170-10 (44.4) | Dunstable Town III | 114-10 (37) | ||
West Herts III | 313-3 (45) | *Leverstock Green III | 67-10 (37.3) |
Division Nine A
Bentley Heath II | Sandridge II | Cancelled | |||
Hitchin III | 193-6 (40) | *Hemel Hempstead Town IV | 126-9 (40) R | ||
Knebworth Park III | 142-10 (39.3) | *Hoddesdon III | 146-3 (39.1) | ||
Hatfield Hyde II | 92-10 (29) | *Langleybury III | 93-6 (27.3) | ||
Welwyn Garden City IV | 132-10 (44.4) | *Southgate Compton | 134-3 (33.1) |
Division Nine B
Boxmoor II | 223-6 (45) | *Stevenage IV | 169-9 (45) | ||
Hertford IV | 193-6 (45) | *Bushey III | 108-10 (34.2) | ||
*Great Gaddesden | 187-9 (45) | Cheshunt Rosedale III | 85-10 (42) | ||
London Colney II | 137-10 (43.5) | *Preston III | 140-2 (41.5) | ||
Old Eastcotians | 190-10 (44.5) | *Bayford & Hertford II | 62-10 (27.4) |
Division Ten A
Bamville | 219-9 (45) | *Rickmansworth III | 156-10 (43.2) | ||
West Herts IV | 206-9 (45) | *Harpenden V | 114-10 (44) | ||
Northwood III | 130-10 (42.5) | *Old Haberdashers II | 133-3 (30.1) | ||
*Holtwhites Trinibis III | 163-8 (42) | Pinner II | 166-3 (34.4) R | ||
Letchworth Garden City IV | 119-9 (45) | *Reed III | 121-0 (25.1) |
Division Ten B
*Northampton Exiles III | 123-10 (42.5) | Letchmore | 124-0 (20) | ||
Mill Hill Village III | 213-8 (40) | *Hoddesdon IV | 98-10 (34.4) R | ||
Old Elizabethans III | 163-9 (45) | *Chorleywood III | 165-3 (38.2) | ||
North Enfield II | 144-8 (45) | *Parkfield & Headstone II | 147-3 (30.4) | ||
Flamstead II | 165-9 (37) | *Preston IV | 67-10 (27.2) R |
Regional Division A East
Hitchin IV | 151-10 (39.3) | *Broxbourne III | 152-7 (32.1) | ||
Hertingfordbury II | 148-10 (39.2) | *Cockfosters III | 144-6 (40) | ||
Ickleford III | 163-5 (40) | *St Margaretsbury III | 166-2 (28.4) | ||
Stevenage V | 83-10 (38.3) | *Datchworth III | 84-7 (31.1) | ||
Potters Bar IV | 82-10 (32) | *Tewin II | 86-3 (17) |
Regional Division A West
*Abbots Langley III | 96-10 (35) | St Albans IV | 97-5 (32.2) | ||
Shenley Village IV | 107-10 (37.2) | *Berkhamsted III | 108-5 (35) | ||
*Markyate | 273-8 (40) | Watford Town IV | 125-10 (36.5) | ||
Boxmoor III | 121-10 (35) | *Old Albanians IV | 116-10 (36.4) | ||
Potten End II | 176-7 (40) | *Harpenden VI | 116-10 (37) |
Regional Division B East
*Welwyn Garden City V | 130-10 (38.4) | Hatfield Hyde III | 131-4 (26.4) | ||
Baldock III | 158-10 (39) | *Letchworth Garden City V | 113-10 (38.2) | ||
Little Berkhamsted II | 151-10 (39.1) | *Hatfield & Crusaders III | 154-6 (35.4) | ||
*Old Owens III | Edmonton | Void | |||
Botany Bay II | 131-10 (37) | *Ware II | 125-10 (39) |
Regional Division B West
Chipperfield Clarendon III | 163-10 (35.3) | *Hatch End II | 166-3 (33.3) | ||
Old Camdenians II | Leverstock Green IV | Conceded | |||
Northwood IV | 189-8 (40) | *Old Minchendenians II | 171-9 (40) | ||
*Rickmansworth IV | 96-10 (39.2) | Redbourn IV | 97-2 (18.2) | ||
*Wheathampstead III | 166-10 (39) | Northwood Town III | 139-10 (38) |
Regional Division C East
Cheshunt Rosedale IV | 188-2 (40) | *Hoddesdon V | 132-10 (39.3) | ||
Mill Hill Village IV | 153-10 (34.2) | *St Margaretsbury IV | 155-5 (31.4) | ||
*Southgate Adelaide III | 220-6 (40) | North Mymms III | 114-7 (40) | ||
Broxbourne IV | 180-5 (40) | *Tye Green | 110-10 (34) |
Regional Division C West
Northwood V | 117-10 (36.4) | *Chorleywood IV | 121-4 (28.1) | ||
Northwood Town IV | 129-6 (40) | *Berkhamsted IV | 130-8 (39.3) | ||
Pinner III | 174-9 (40) | *Kings Langley III | 80-10 (22.4) | ||
*Bushey IV | 130-10 (36) | Watford Town V | 133-3 (27.4) | ||
Batchworth | 131-10 (35.3) | *West Herts V | 135-4 (25.4) |
Regional Division C North
Hatfield Hyde IV | 139-10 (39) | *Datchworth IV | 119-9 (40) | ||
Hitchin V | 166-7 (40) | *Baldock IV | 100-10 (38.4) | ||
*Ickleford IV | Flitwick IV | Void | |||
Tewin III | 211-6 (40) | *Knebworth Park IV | 119-9 (40) |