Missing Umpires Reports

Umpires marks have not been entered by those teams in bold. Reports for all umpires standing in Divisions One to Six B should recorded

Note: Late report fines apply to teams in Divisions One, Two A and Two B. Premier and Championship marking is completed on Who's the Umpire.

Division: Division One

21 Aug St Margaretsbury v Ampthill Town
21 Aug Old Albanian v Leverstock Green
21 Aug Hitchin v Sawbridgeworth
28 Aug Leverstock Green v St Margaretsbury
28 Aug Ickleford v Ampthill Town
28 Aug Holtwhites Trinibis v Hitchin
28 Aug Harpenden II v Broxbourne
28 Aug Sawbridgeworth v Old Albanian
04 Sep St Margaretsbury v Sawbridgeworth
04 Sep Old Albanian v Holtwhites Trinibis
04 Sep Hitchin v Harpenden II
04 Sep Broxbourne v Ickleford
04 Sep Ampthill Town v Leverstock Green

Division: Division Two A

22 May Bushey v Kings Langley
28 Aug Kings Langley v Watford Town
28 Aug Chorleywood v St Albans
28 Aug Berkhamsted v Bushey
28 Aug Abbots Langley v Redbourn
28 Aug Knebworth Park v Stevenage
04 Sep Watford Town v Berkhamsted
04 Sep Stevenage v Chorleywood
04 Sep St Albans v Abbots Langley
04 Sep Redbourn v Kings Langley
04 Sep Bushey v Knebworth Park

Division: Division Two B

08 May Radlett II v Hoddesdon II
08 May Northchurch v Flitwick II
22 May Old Elizabethans v Hoddesdon II
29 May Hoddesdon II v Allenburys & County Hall
05 Jun Potters Bar II v Hoddesdon II
12 Jun Flitwick II v Hoddesdon II
03 Jul Hoddesdon II v Northchurch
17 Jul Hertford II v Hoddesdon II
17 Jul Welwyn Garden City II v Potters Bar II
14 Aug Old Elizabethans v Welwyn Garden City II
21 Aug Welwyn Garden City II v Allenburys & County Hall
21 Aug Radlett II v Hertford II
28 Aug Old Elizabethans v Radlett II
28 Aug Hoddesdon II v Welwyn Garden City II
28 Aug Flitwick II v Northwood
28 Aug Allenburys & County Hall v Northchurch
28 Aug Potters Bar II v Hertford II
04 Sep Welwyn Garden City II v Flitwick II
04 Sep Radlett II v Allenburys & County Hall
04 Sep Northwood v Potters Bar II
04 Sep Northchurch v Hoddesdon II
04 Sep Hertford II v Old Elizabethans

Division: Division Three A

08 May Chipperfield Clarendon v Totteridge Millhillians II
08 May Parkfield & Headstone v North Enfield
08 May Eversholt v Letchworth Garden City II
15 May Totteridge Millhillians II v Eversholt
15 May Dunstable II v Parkfield & Headstone
15 May Datchworth v Chipperfield Clarendon
22 May Parkfield & Headstone v Potton Town
22 May Luton Town & Indians II v Dunstable II
22 May Letchworth Garden City II v Totteridge Millhillians II
29 May Parkfield & Headstone v Letchworth Garden City II
29 May Dunstable II v Chipperfield Clarendon
29 May Datchworth v Totteridge Millhillians II
05 Jun Eversholt v Dunstable II
05 Jun Totteridge Millhillians II v North Enfield
05 Jun Luton Town & Indians II v Parkfield & Headstone
12 Jun Parkfield & Headstone v Chipperfield Clarendon
12 Jun Dunstable II v Totteridge Millhillians II
19 Jun Eversholt v Parkfield & Headstone
19 Jun Datchworth v Dunstable II
19 Jun Totteridge Millhillians II v Potton Town
26 Jun Potton Town v Datchworth
26 Jun Parkfield & Headstone v Totteridge Millhillians II
26 Jun Dunstable II v North Enfield
26 Jun Chipperfield Clarendon v Letchworth Garden City II
03 Jul North Enfield v Potton Town
03 Jul Letchworth Garden City II v Dunstable II
03 Jul Datchworth v Parkfield & Headstone
03 Jul Totteridge Millhillians II v Luton Town & Indians II
10 Jul Totteridge Millhillians II v Chipperfield Clarendon
10 Jul North Enfield v Parkfield & Headstone
10 Jul Dunstable II v Potton Town
10 Jul Datchworth v Luton Town & Indians II
17 Jul Eversholt v Totteridge Millhillians II
17 Jul Chipperfield Clarendon v Datchworth
17 Jul Potton Town v Letchworth Garden City II
17 Jul Parkfield & Headstone v Dunstable II
24 Jul Totteridge Millhillians II v Letchworth Garden City II
24 Jul Potton Town v Parkfield & Headstone
24 Jul North Enfield v Chipperfield Clarendon
24 Jul Dunstable II v Luton Town & Indians II
24 Jul Datchworth v Eversholt
31 Jul Letchworth Garden City II v Parkfield & Headstone
31 Jul Chipperfield Clarendon v Dunstable II
31 Jul Totteridge Millhillians II v Datchworth
07 Aug Potton Town v Chipperfield Clarendon
07 Aug Parkfield & Headstone v Luton Town & Indians II
07 Aug North Enfield v Totteridge Millhillians II
07 Aug Dunstable II v Eversholt
07 Aug Datchworth v Letchworth Garden City II
14 Aug Eversholt v Potton Town
14 Aug Datchworth v North Enfield
14 Aug Chipperfield Clarendon v Parkfield & Headstone
14 Aug Totteridge Millhillians II v Dunstable II
21 Aug Potton Town v Totteridge Millhillians II
21 Aug Parkfield & Headstone v Eversholt
21 Aug North Enfield v Letchworth Garden City II
21 Aug Luton Town & Indians II v Chipperfield Clarendon
21 Aug Dunstable II v Datchworth
28 Aug North Enfield v Dunstable II
28 Aug Letchworth Garden City II v Chipperfield Clarendon
28 Aug Eversholt v Luton Town & Indians II
28 Aug Datchworth v Potton Town
28 Aug Totteridge Millhillians II v Parkfield & Headstone
04 Sep Potton Town v North Enfield
04 Sep Parkfield & Headstone v Datchworth
04 Sep Luton Town & Indians II v Totteridge Millhillians II
04 Sep Eversholt v Chipperfield Clarendon
04 Sep Dunstable II v Letchworth Garden City II

Division: Division Three B

08 May Cockfosters v Hemel Hempstead Town II
08 May Wheathampstead v Bayford & Hertford
08 May Southgate Adelaide v West Herts II
08 May Reed II v Sandridge
08 May Lutonian v Harpenden III
15 May West Herts II v Lutonian
15 May Sandridge v Southgate Adelaide
15 May Hemel Hempstead Town II v Reed II
15 May Harpenden III v Wheathampstead
15 May Bayford & Hertford v Cockfosters
22 May Lutonian v Southgate Adelaide
22 May Cockfosters v Harpenden III
22 May Wheathampstead v West Herts II
22 May Sandridge v Hemel Hempstead Town II
22 May Reed II v Bayford & Hertford
29 May West Herts II v Cockfosters
29 May Lutonian v Sandridge
29 May Harpenden III v Reed II
29 May Bayford & Hertford v Hemel Hempstead Town II
05 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town II v Harpenden III
05 Jun Cockfosters v Southgate Adelaide
05 Jun Wheathampstead v Lutonian
05 Jun Sandridge v Bayford & Hertford
12 Jun Wheathampstead v Sandridge
12 Jun West Herts II v Hemel Hempstead Town II
12 Jun Southgate Adelaide v Reed II
12 Jun Lutonian v Cockfosters
12 Jun Harpenden III v Bayford & Hertford
19 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town II v Southgate Adelaide
19 Jun Cockfosters v Wheathampstead
19 Jun Bayford & Hertford v West Herts II
19 Jun Sandridge v Harpenden III
26 Jun Wheathampstead v Reed II
26 Jun West Herts II v Harpenden III
26 Jun Southgate Adelaide v Bayford & Hertford
26 Jun Lutonian v Hemel Hempstead Town II
26 Jun Cockfosters v Sandridge
03 Jul Reed II v Cockfosters
03 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town II v Wheathampstead
03 Jul Harpenden III v Southgate Adelaide
03 Jul Bayford & Hertford v Lutonian
03 Jul Sandridge v West Herts II
10 Jul West Herts II v Southgate Adelaide
10 Jul Sandridge v Reed II
10 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town II v Cockfosters
10 Jul Harpenden III v Lutonian
10 Jul Bayford & Hertford v Wheathampstead
17 Jul Lutonian v West Herts II
17 Jul Cockfosters v Bayford & Hertford
17 Jul Wheathampstead v Harpenden III
17 Jul Southgate Adelaide v Sandridge
17 Jul Reed II v Hemel Hempstead Town II
24 Jul West Herts II v Wheathampstead
24 Jul Southgate Adelaide v Lutonian
24 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town II v Sandridge
24 Jul Harpenden III v Cockfosters
24 Jul Bayford & Hertford v Reed II
31 Jul Reed II v Harpenden III
31 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town II v Bayford & Hertford
31 Jul Cockfosters v West Herts II
31 Jul Wheathampstead v Southgate Adelaide
31 Jul Sandridge v Lutonian
07 Aug West Herts II v Reed II
07 Aug Southgate Adelaide v Cockfosters
07 Aug Lutonian v Wheathampstead
07 Aug Harpenden III v Hemel Hempstead Town II
07 Aug Bayford & Hertford v Sandridge
14 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town II v West Herts II
14 Aug Cockfosters v Lutonian
14 Aug Bayford & Hertford v Harpenden III
14 Aug Sandridge v Wheathampstead
14 Aug Reed II v Southgate Adelaide
21 Aug Wheathampstead v Cockfosters
21 Aug West Herts II v Bayford & Hertford
21 Aug Southgate Adelaide v Hemel Hempstead Town II
21 Aug Lutonian v Reed II
21 Aug Harpenden III v Sandridge
28 Aug Reed II v Wheathampstead
28 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town II v Lutonian
28 Aug Harpenden III v West Herts II
28 Aug Bayford & Hertford v Southgate Adelaide
28 Aug Sandridge v Cockfosters
04 Sep Wheathampstead v Hemel Hempstead Town II
04 Sep West Herts II v Sandridge
04 Sep Southgate Adelaide v Harpenden III
04 Sep Lutonian v Bayford & Hertford
04 Sep Cockfosters v Reed II

Division: Division Four A

08 May Bishop's Stortford II v Rickmansworth
08 May Watford Town II v Northwood Town
08 May Old Haberdashers v Old Finchleians
08 May Hatfield & Crusaders v Leverstock Green II
08 May Cheshunt Rosedale v Langleybury II
15 May Rickmansworth v Cheshunt Rosedale
15 May Old Finchleians v Watford Town II
15 May Northwood Town v Hatfield & Crusaders
15 May Leverstock Green II v Bishop's Stortford II
15 May Langleybury II v Old Haberdashers
22 May Cheshunt Rosedale v Leverstock Green II
22 May Watford Town II v Langleybury II
22 May Old Haberdashers v Rickmansworth
22 May Northwood Town v Old Finchleians
29 May Rickmansworth v Watford Town II
29 May Leverstock Green II v Old Haberdashers
29 May Langleybury II v Old Finchleians
29 May Hatfield & Crusaders v Cheshunt Rosedale
29 May Bishop's Stortford II v Northwood Town
05 Jun Northwood Town v Langleybury II
05 Jun Cheshunt Rosedale v Bishop's Stortford II
05 Jun Watford Town II v Leverstock Green II
05 Jun Old Haberdashers v Hatfield & Crusaders
05 Jun Old Finchleians v Rickmansworth
12 Jun Rickmansworth v Langleybury II
12 Jun Leverstock Green II v Old Finchleians
12 Jun Hatfield & Crusaders v Watford Town II
12 Jun Cheshunt Rosedale v Northwood Town
12 Jun Bishop's Stortford II v Old Haberdashers
19 Jun Old Finchleians v Hatfield & Crusaders
19 Jun Northwood Town v Rickmansworth
19 Jun Langleybury II v Leverstock Green II
19 Jun Watford Town II v Bishop's Stortford II
19 Jun Old Haberdashers v Cheshunt Rosedale
26 Jun Old Haberdashers v Northwood Town
26 Jun Leverstock Green II v Rickmansworth
26 Jun Hatfield & Crusaders v Langleybury II
26 Jun Bishop's Stortford II v Old Finchleians
03 Jul Rickmansworth v Hatfield & Crusaders
03 Jul Old Finchleians v Cheshunt Rosedale
03 Jul Northwood Town v Leverstock Green II
03 Jul Langleybury II v Bishop's Stortford II
03 Jul Watford Town II v Old Haberdashers
10 Jul Rickmansworth v Bishop's Stortford II
10 Jul Old Finchleians v Old Haberdashers
10 Jul Northwood Town v Watford Town II
10 Jul Leverstock Green II v Hatfield & Crusaders
10 Jul Langleybury II v Cheshunt Rosedale
17 Jul Cheshunt Rosedale v Rickmansworth
17 Jul Bishop's Stortford II v Leverstock Green II
17 Jul Watford Town II v Old Finchleians
17 Jul Old Haberdashers v Langleybury II
17 Jul Hatfield & Crusaders v Northwood Town
24 Jul Rickmansworth v Old Haberdashers
24 Jul Old Finchleians v Northwood Town
24 Jul Leverstock Green II v Cheshunt Rosedale
24 Jul Langleybury II v Watford Town II
24 Jul Hatfield & Crusaders v Bishop's Stortford II
31 Jul Old Finchleians v Langleybury II
31 Jul Northwood Town v Bishop's Stortford II
31 Jul Cheshunt Rosedale v Hatfield & Crusaders
31 Jul Watford Town II v Rickmansworth
31 Jul Old Haberdashers v Leverstock Green II
07 Aug Rickmansworth v Old Finchleians
07 Aug Leverstock Green II v Watford Town II
07 Aug Langleybury II v Northwood Town
07 Aug Hatfield & Crusaders v Old Haberdashers
14 Aug Old Finchleians v Leverstock Green II
14 Aug Northwood Town v Cheshunt Rosedale
14 Aug Langleybury II v Rickmansworth
14 Aug Watford Town II v Hatfield & Crusaders
14 Aug Old Haberdashers v Bishop's Stortford II
21 Aug Rickmansworth v Northwood Town
21 Aug Leverstock Green II v Langleybury II
21 Aug Hatfield & Crusaders v Old Finchleians
21 Aug Cheshunt Rosedale v Old Haberdashers
21 Aug Bishop's Stortford II v Watford Town II
28 Aug Rickmansworth v Leverstock Green II
28 Aug Old Finchleians v Bishop's Stortford II
28 Aug Northwood Town v Old Haberdashers
28 Aug Langleybury II v Hatfield & Crusaders
28 Aug Watford Town II v Cheshunt Rosedale
04 Sep Old Haberdashers v Watford Town II
04 Sep Leverstock Green II v Northwood Town
04 Sep Hatfield & Crusaders v Rickmansworth
04 Sep Cheshunt Rosedale v Old Finchleians
04 Sep Bishop's Stortford II v Langleybury II

Division: Division Four B

08 May London Colney v Hitchin II
15 May Hatfield Hyde v London Colney
22 May Hitchin II v Hatfield Hyde
22 May London Colney v Stevenage II
05 Jun Hatfield Hyde v Ampthill Town II
05 Jun London Colney v Flamstead
12 Jun Flamstead v Hatfield Hyde
19 Jun London Colney v Chorleywood II
19 Jun Hatfield Hyde v Shenley Village II
03 Jul London Colney v Northampton Exiles
03 Jul Hatfield Hyde v Holtwhites Trinibis II
03 Jul Stevenage II v Chorleywood II
10 Jul Stevenage II v Holtwhites Trinibis II
10 Jul Hatfield Hyde v Northampton Exiles
17 Jul Holtwhites Trinibis II v Ampthill Town II
17 Jul Northampton Exiles v Stevenage II
17 Jul London Colney v Hatfield Hyde
24 Jul Stevenage II v London Colney
24 Jul Hatfield Hyde v Hitchin II
24 Jul Flamstead v Holtwhites Trinibis II
31 Jul Holtwhites Trinibis II v Shenley Village II
31 Jul Hatfield Hyde v Stevenage II
31 Jul Northampton Exiles v Flamstead
31 Jul London Colney v Ampthill Town II
07 Aug Stevenage II v Hitchin II
07 Aug Shenley Village II v Northampton Exiles
07 Aug Flamstead v London Colney
07 Aug Chorleywood II v Holtwhites Trinibis II
07 Aug Ampthill Town II v Hatfield Hyde
14 Aug London Colney v Shenley Village II
14 Aug Hitchin II v Holtwhites Trinibis II
14 Aug Hatfield Hyde v Flamstead
14 Aug Stevenage II v Ampthill Town II
14 Aug Northampton Exiles v Chorleywood II
21 Aug Shenley Village II v Hatfield Hyde
21 Aug Holtwhites Trinibis II v Northampton Exiles
21 Aug Flamstead v Stevenage II
21 Aug Chorleywood II v London Colney
28 Aug London Colney v Holtwhites Trinibis II
28 Aug Hitchin II v Northampton Exiles
28 Aug Hatfield Hyde v Chorleywood II
28 Aug Ampthill Town II v Flamstead
28 Aug Stevenage II v Shenley Village II
04 Sep Shenley Village II v Ampthill Town II
04 Sep Northampton Exiles v London Colney
04 Sep Holtwhites Trinibis II v Hatfield Hyde
04 Sep Flamstead v Hitchin II
04 Sep Chorleywood II v Stevenage II

Division: Division Five A

08 May Bentley Heath v Old Camdenians
08 May Tewin v St Albans II
08 May North Mymms II v Hertford III
08 May Ickleford II v Knebworth Park II
08 May Frogmore v Radlett III
15 May St Albans II v Bentley Heath
15 May Radlett III v Tewin
15 May Old Camdenians v Ickleford II
15 May Knebworth Park II v North Mymms II
15 May Hertford III v Frogmore
22 May Frogmore v Knebworth Park II
22 May Bentley Heath v Radlett III
22 May Tewin v Hertford III
22 May Old Camdenians v St Albans II
22 May North Mymms II v Ickleford II
29 May Radlett III v St Albans II
29 May Knebworth Park II v Tewin
29 May Ickleford II v Frogmore
29 May Hertford III v Bentley Heath
05 Jun Bentley Heath v Knebworth Park II
05 Jun Tewin v Ickleford II
05 Jun St Albans II v Hertford III
12 Jun North Mymms II v Tewin
12 Jun Knebworth Park II v St Albans II
12 Jun Ickleford II v Bentley Heath
12 Jun Hertford III v Radlett III
19 Jun Radlett III v Knebworth Park II
19 Jun Old Camdenians v Hertford III
19 Jun Bentley Heath v North Mymms II
19 Jun Tewin v Frogmore
19 Jun St Albans II v Ickleford II
26 Jun Tewin v Old Camdenians
26 Jun North Mymms II v St Albans II
26 Jun Knebworth Park II v Hertford III
26 Jun Ickleford II v Radlett III
26 Jun Frogmore v Bentley Heath
03 Jul Old Camdenians v Knebworth Park II
03 Jul Hertford III v Ickleford II
03 Jul Bentley Heath v Tewin
03 Jul St Albans II v Frogmore
10 Jul St Albans II v Tewin
10 Jul Radlett III v Frogmore
10 Jul Old Camdenians v Bentley Heath
10 Jul Knebworth Park II v Ickleford II
10 Jul Hertford III v North Mymms II
17 Jul Frogmore v Hertford III
17 Jul Bentley Heath v St Albans II
17 Jul Tewin v Radlett III
17 Jul North Mymms II v Knebworth Park II
17 Jul Ickleford II v Old Camdenians
24 Jul St Albans II v Old Camdenians
24 Jul Radlett III v Bentley Heath
24 Jul Knebworth Park II v Frogmore
24 Jul Ickleford II v North Mymms II
24 Jul Hertford III v Tewin
31 Jul Old Camdenians v North Mymms II
31 Jul Frogmore v Ickleford II
31 Jul Bentley Heath v Hertford III
31 Jul Tewin v Knebworth Park II
31 Jul St Albans II v Radlett III
07 Aug Radlett III v Old Camdenians
07 Aug North Mymms II v Frogmore
07 Aug Knebworth Park II v Bentley Heath
07 Aug Ickleford II v Tewin
07 Aug Hertford III v St Albans II
14 Aug Radlett III v Hertford III
14 Aug Old Camdenians v Frogmore
14 Aug Bentley Heath v Ickleford II
14 Aug Tewin v North Mymms II
14 Aug St Albans II v Knebworth Park II
21 Aug North Mymms II v Bentley Heath
21 Aug Knebworth Park II v Radlett III
21 Aug Ickleford II v St Albans II
21 Aug Hertford III v Old Camdenians
21 Aug Frogmore v Tewin
28 Aug Radlett III v Ickleford II
28 Aug Old Camdenians v Tewin
28 Aug Hertford III v Knebworth Park II
28 Aug Bentley Heath v Frogmore
28 Aug St Albans II v North Mymms II
04 Sep Tewin v Bentley Heath
04 Sep North Mymms II v Radlett III
04 Sep Knebworth Park II v Old Camdenians
04 Sep Ickleford II v Hertford III
04 Sep Frogmore v St Albans II

Division: Division Five B

08 May Baldock v Mill Hill Village
08 May Sawbridgeworth II v Welwyn Garden City III
08 May Hertingfordbury v Luton Town & Indians III
08 May Broxbourne II v Redbourn II
08 May Boxmoor v Old Albanian II
15 May Redbourn II v Hertingfordbury
15 May Old Albanian II v Broxbourne II
15 May Mill Hill Village v Boxmoor
15 May Luton Town & Indians III v Sawbridgeworth II
22 May Sawbridgeworth II v Hertingfordbury
22 May Broxbourne II v Mill Hill Village
29 May Welwyn Garden City III v Broxbourne II
29 May Sawbridgeworth II v Redbourn II
29 May Mill Hill Village v Old Albanian II
29 May Hertingfordbury v Baldock
05 Jun Boxmoor v Hertingfordbury
05 Jun Baldock v Sawbridgeworth II
05 Jun Redbourn II v Mill Hill Village
05 Jun Old Albanian II v Welwyn Garden City III
05 Jun Broxbourne II v Luton Town & Indians III
12 Jun Welwyn Garden City III v Mill Hill Village
12 Jun Sawbridgeworth II v Boxmoor
12 Jun Luton Town & Indians III v Old Albanian II
12 Jun Hertingfordbury v Broxbourne II
12 Jun Baldock v Redbourn II
19 Jun Mill Hill Village v Luton Town & Indians III
19 Jun Broxbourne II v Sawbridgeworth II
19 Jun Boxmoor v Baldock
19 Jun Redbourn II v Welwyn Garden City III
19 Jun Old Albanian II v Hertingfordbury
26 Jun Sawbridgeworth II v Old Albanian II
26 Jun Hertingfordbury v Mill Hill Village
26 Jun Boxmoor v Redbourn II
26 Jun Baldock v Broxbourne II
03 Jul Redbourn II v Luton Town & Indians III
03 Jul Old Albanian II v Baldock
03 Jul Mill Hill Village v Sawbridgeworth II
03 Jul Broxbourne II v Boxmoor
03 Jul Welwyn Garden City III v Hertingfordbury
10 Jul Welwyn Garden City III v Sawbridgeworth II
10 Jul Redbourn II v Broxbourne II
10 Jul Old Albanian II v Boxmoor
10 Jul Mill Hill Village v Baldock
10 Jul Luton Town & Indians III v Hertingfordbury
17 Jul Boxmoor v Mill Hill Village
17 Jul Baldock v Welwyn Garden City III
17 Jul Sawbridgeworth II v Luton Town & Indians III
17 Jul Hertingfordbury v Redbourn II
17 Jul Broxbourne II v Old Albanian II
24 Jul Welwyn Garden City III v Boxmoor
24 Jul Old Albanian II v Redbourn II
24 Jul Mill Hill Village v Broxbourne II
24 Jul Hertingfordbury v Sawbridgeworth II
31 Jul Broxbourne II v Welwyn Garden City III
31 Jul Boxmoor v Luton Town & Indians III
31 Jul Baldock v Hertingfordbury
31 Jul Redbourn II v Sawbridgeworth II
31 Jul Old Albanian II v Mill Hill Village
07 Aug Welwyn Garden City III v Old Albanian II
07 Aug Sawbridgeworth II v Baldock
07 Aug Mill Hill Village v Redbourn II
07 Aug Luton Town & Indians III v Broxbourne II
07 Aug Hertingfordbury v Boxmoor
14 Aug Mill Hill Village v Welwyn Garden City III
14 Aug Broxbourne II v Hertingfordbury
14 Aug Boxmoor v Sawbridgeworth II
14 Aug Redbourn II v Baldock
14 Aug Old Albanian II v Luton Town & Indians III
21 Aug Welwyn Garden City III v Redbourn II
21 Aug Sawbridgeworth II v Broxbourne II
21 Aug Luton Town & Indians III v Mill Hill Village
21 Aug Hertingfordbury v Old Albanian II
21 Aug Baldock v Boxmoor
28 Aug Redbourn II v Boxmoor
28 Aug Old Albanian II v Sawbridgeworth II
28 Aug Mill Hill Village v Hertingfordbury
28 Aug Broxbourne II v Baldock
28 Aug Welwyn Garden City III v Luton Town & Indians III
04 Sep Sawbridgeworth II v Mill Hill Village
04 Sep Luton Town & Indians III v Redbourn II
04 Sep Hertingfordbury v Welwyn Garden City III
04 Sep Boxmoor v Broxbourne II
04 Sep Baldock v Old Albanian II

Division: Division Six A

08 May Berkhamsted II v Letchworth Garden City III
08 May Radlett IV v Hemel Hempstead Town III
08 May Preston II v Old Cholmeleians
08 May Old Finchleians II v Bushey II
08 May Northwood II v Clifton
15 May Old Cholmeleians v Northwood II
15 May Letchworth Garden City III v Old Finchleians II
15 May Hemel Hempstead Town III v Preston II
15 May Clifton v Berkhamsted II
15 May Bushey II v Radlett IV
22 May Northwood II v Hemel Hempstead Town III
22 May Clifton v Old Cholmeleians
22 May Radlett IV v Letchworth Garden City III
22 May Preston II v Bushey II
22 May Old Finchleians II v Berkhamsted II
29 May Old Finchleians II v Clifton
29 May Letchworth Garden City III v Preston II
29 May Hemel Hempstead Town III v Old Cholmeleians
29 May Bushey II v Northwood II
29 May Berkhamsted II v Radlett IV
05 Jun Northwood II v Letchworth Garden City III
05 Jun Radlett IV v Old Finchleians II
05 Jun Preston II v Berkhamsted II
05 Jun Old Cholmeleians v Bushey II
12 Jun Radlett IV v Clifton
12 Jun Old Finchleians II v Preston II
12 Jun Letchworth Garden City III v Old Cholmeleians
12 Jun Bushey II v Hemel Hempstead Town III
12 Jun Berkhamsted II v Northwood II
19 Jun Northwood II v Old Finchleians II
19 Jun Hemel Hempstead Town III v Letchworth Garden City III
19 Jun Clifton v Bushey II
19 Jun Preston II v Radlett IV
19 Jun Old Cholmeleians v Berkhamsted II
26 Jun Radlett IV v Northwood II
26 Jun Preston II v Clifton
26 Jun Old Finchleians II v Old Cholmeleians
26 Jun Letchworth Garden City III v Bushey II
03 Jul Northwood II v Preston II
03 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town III v Old Finchleians II
03 Jul Clifton v Letchworth Garden City III
03 Jul Bushey II v Berkhamsted II
03 Jul Old Cholmeleians v Radlett IV
10 Jul Old Cholmeleians v Preston II
10 Jul Letchworth Garden City III v Berkhamsted II
10 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town III v Radlett IV
10 Jul Clifton v Northwood II
10 Jul Bushey II v Old Finchleians II
17 Jul Northwood II v Old Cholmeleians
17 Jul Radlett IV v Bushey II
17 Jul Preston II v Hemel Hempstead Town III
17 Jul Old Finchleians II v Letchworth Garden City III
24 Jul Old Cholmeleians v Clifton
24 Jul Letchworth Garden City III v Radlett IV
24 Jul Hemel Hempstead Town III v Northwood II
24 Jul Bushey II v Preston II
24 Jul Berkhamsted II v Old Finchleians II
31 Jul Old Cholmeleians v Hemel Hempstead Town III
31 Jul Northwood II v Bushey II
31 Jul Clifton v Old Finchleians II
31 Jul Radlett IV v Berkhamsted II
31 Jul Preston II v Letchworth Garden City III
07 Aug Old Finchleians II v Radlett IV
07 Aug Letchworth Garden City III v Northwood II
07 Aug Bushey II v Old Cholmeleians
07 Aug Berkhamsted II v Preston II
14 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town III v Bushey II
14 Aug Clifton v Radlett IV
14 Aug Preston II v Old Finchleians II
14 Aug Old Cholmeleians v Letchworth Garden City III
21 Aug Radlett IV v Preston II
21 Aug Old Finchleians II v Northwood II
21 Aug Letchworth Garden City III v Hemel Hempstead Town III
21 Aug Bushey II v Clifton
21 Aug Berkhamsted II v Old Cholmeleians
28 Aug Northwood II v Radlett IV
28 Aug Hemel Hempstead Town III v Berkhamsted II
28 Aug Clifton v Preston II
28 Aug Bushey II v Letchworth Garden City III
28 Aug Old Cholmeleians v Old Finchleians II
04 Sep Radlett IV v Old Cholmeleians
04 Sep Preston II v Northwood II
04 Sep Old Finchleians II v Hemel Hempstead Town III
04 Sep Letchworth Garden City III v Clifton
04 Sep Berkhamsted II v Bushey II

Division: Division Six B

08 May Abbots Langley II v Cheshunt Rosedale II
08 May Rickmansworth II v Potters Bar III
08 May Potten End v Old Elizabethans II
08 May Greenwood Park v Hatfield & Crusaders II
08 May Allenburys & County Hall II v Watton-at-Stone
15 May Watton-at-Stone v Abbots Langley II
15 May Potters Bar III v Greenwood Park
15 May Hatfield & Crusaders II v Potten End
15 May Cheshunt Rosedale II v Rickmansworth II
22 May Abbots Langley II v Old Elizabethans II
22 May Rickmansworth II v Watton-at-Stone
22 May Hatfield & Crusaders II v Potters Bar III
22 May Greenwood Park v Cheshunt Rosedale II
29 May Watton-at-Stone v Greenwood Park
29 May Potten End v Abbots Langley II
29 May Old Elizabethans II v Rickmansworth II
29 May Cheshunt Rosedale II v Potters Bar III
05 Jun Greenwood Park v Old Elizabethans II
05 Jun Abbots Langley II v Allenburys & County Hall II
05 Jun Rickmansworth II v Potten End
05 Jun Potters Bar III v Watton-at-Stone
05 Jun Hatfield & Crusaders II v Cheshunt Rosedale II
12 Jun Watton-at-Stone v Cheshunt Rosedale II
12 Jun Potten End v Greenwood Park
12 Jun Old Elizabethans II v Potters Bar III
12 Jun Abbots Langley II v Hatfield & Crusaders II
19 Jun Hatfield & Crusaders II v Watton-at-Stone
19 Jun Greenwood Park v Allenburys & County Hall II
19 Jun Cheshunt Rosedale II v Old Elizabethans II
19 Jun Rickmansworth II v Abbots Langley II
19 Jun Potters Bar III v Potten End
26 Jun Watton-at-Stone v Old Elizabethans II
26 Jun Potten End v Cheshunt Rosedale II
26 Jun Hatfield & Crusaders II v Rickmansworth II
26 Jun Allenburys & County Hall II v Potters Bar III
26 Jun Abbots Langley II v Greenwood Park
03 Jul Potters Bar III v Abbots Langley II
03 Jul Hatfield & Crusaders II v Old Elizabethans II
03 Jul Greenwood Park v Rickmansworth II
03 Jul Cheshunt Rosedale II v Allenburys & County Hall II
03 Jul Watton-at-Stone v Potten End
10 Jul Watton-at-Stone v Allenburys & County Hall II
10 Jul Potters Bar III v Rickmansworth II
10 Jul Old Elizabethans II v Potten End
10 Jul Hatfield & Crusaders II v Greenwood Park
10 Jul Cheshunt Rosedale II v Abbots Langley II
17 Jul Allenburys & County Hall II v Old Elizabethans II
17 Jul Abbots Langley II v Watton-at-Stone
17 Jul Rickmansworth II v Cheshunt Rosedale II
17 Jul Potten End v Hatfield & Crusaders II
17 Jul Greenwood Park v Potters Bar III
24 Jul Watton-at-Stone v Rickmansworth II
24 Jul Potters Bar III v Hatfield & Crusaders II
24 Jul Potten End v Allenburys & County Hall II
24 Jul Old Elizabethans II v Abbots Langley II
24 Jul Cheshunt Rosedale II v Greenwood Park
31 Jul Hatfield & Crusaders II v Allenburys & County Hall II
31 Jul Greenwood Park v Watton-at-Stone
31 Jul Abbots Langley II v Potten End
31 Jul Rickmansworth II v Old Elizabethans II
31 Jul Potters Bar III v Cheshunt Rosedale II
07 Aug Watton-at-Stone v Potters Bar III
07 Aug Potten End v Rickmansworth II
07 Aug Old Elizabethans II v Greenwood Park
07 Aug Cheshunt Rosedale II v Hatfield & Crusaders II
14 Aug Hatfield & Crusaders II v Abbots Langley II
14 Aug Greenwood Park v Potten End
14 Aug Cheshunt Rosedale II v Watton-at-Stone
14 Aug Rickmansworth II v Allenburys & County Hall II
14 Aug Potters Bar III v Old Elizabethans II
21 Aug Watton-at-Stone v Hatfield & Crusaders II
21 Aug Potten End v Potters Bar III
21 Aug Old Elizabethans II v Cheshunt Rosedale II
21 Aug Allenburys & County Hall II v Greenwood Park
21 Aug Abbots Langley II v Rickmansworth II
28 Aug Potters Bar III v Allenburys & County Hall II
28 Aug Hatfield & Crusaders II v Rickmansworth II
28 Aug Greenwood Park v Abbots Langley II
28 Aug Cheshunt Rosedale II v Potten End
28 Aug Watton-at-Stone v Old Elizabethans II
04 Sep Rickmansworth II v Greenwood Park
04 Sep Potten End v Watton-at-Stone
04 Sep Old Elizabethans II v Hatfield & Crusaders II
04 Sep Allenburys & County Hall II v Cheshunt Rosedale II
04 Sep Abbots Langley II v Potters Bar III