01 Sep, 2018
Premier Division
*Harpenden | 186-9 (50) | Bishop's Stortford | 187-5 (40.1) | ||
Letchworth Garden City | 88-10 (24.3) | *North Mymms | 91-4 (20.2) | ||
Potters Bar | 198-10 (42.2) | *Totteridge Millhillians | 199-1 (35.5) | ||
*Hertford | 228-9 (50) | Radlett | 232-4 (42.4) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City | 226-5 (50) | West Herts | 152-10 (41.1) |
Championship
*Hemel Hempstead Town | 190-10 (48.1) | Leverstock Green | 113-10 (21.2) | ||
*Dunstable Town | 192-9 (50) | Hoddesdon | 187-10 (49.5) | ||
*Langleybury | 232-9 (50) | Reed | 235-7 (49.2) | ||
*Luton Town & Indians | 140-10 (47.4) | Ampthill Town | 124-10 (42.4) | ||
Flitwick | 319-7 (50) | *Sawbridgeworth | 268-10 (46.3) |
Division One
*Chorleywood | 156-10 (46.1) | Harpenden II | 158-3 (30.1) | ||
*Broxbourne | 237-10 (50) | Ickleford | 147-10 (37.4) | ||
Old Albanians | 280-5 (50) | *Kings Langley | 146-10 (39.2) | ||
Old Owens | 136-10 (42.4) | *Knebworth Park | 137-8 (34.1) | ||
*Stevenage | 198-10 (46.1) | Shenley Village | 202-6 (35.1) |
Division Two A
*Northwood | 186-8 (50) | Abbots Langley | 187-7 (47.2) | ||
*Berkhamsted | 196-10 (46.5) | Holtwhites Trinibis | 144-10 (38.1) | ||
*Bishop's Stortford II | 97-10 (21.2) | Hitchin | 99-0 (14.2) | ||
*Totteridge Millhillians II | 285-9 (50) | St Albans | 250-10 (48.4) | ||
*Preston | 189-8 (50) | Watford Town | 181-10 (49.5) |
Division Two B
Bushey | 198-10 (44.5) | *Allenburys & County Hall | 199-6 (46.1) | ||
Potton Town | 214-8 (50) | *Cockfosters | 216-5 (39.3) | ||
Southgate Compton | 188-5 (50) | *Hertford II | 189-1 (32.3) | ||
Eversholt | 83-10 (39.1) | *Old Elizabethans | 84-1 (8.4) | ||
*Radlett II | 218-6 (50) | St Margaretsbury | 192-10 (48.4) |
Division Three A
*Dunstable Town II | 230-5 (50) | Datchworth | 233-5 (50) | ||
Met Police Bushey | 239-7 (50) | *Bayford & Hertford | 144-10 (38.2) | ||
Northchurch | 238-10 (48.4) | *North Enfield | 239-7 (49.5) | ||
*Redbourn | 262-7 (50) | Letchworth Garden City II | 240-10 (48.3) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City II | 322-5 (50) | Old Finchleians | 174-10 (40.3) |
Division Three B
Flitwick II | 299-8 (50) | *Sawbridgeworth II | 136-10 (37) | ||
Potters Bar II | 175-10 (48) | *Harpenden III | 176-5 (35.2) | ||
*Southgate Adelaide | 251-6 (50) | Hemel Hempstead Town II | 228-9 (50) | ||
Langleybury II | 237-9 (50) | *Wheathampstead | 243-5 (49.3) |
Division Four A
*Old Haberdashers | 318-7 (50) | Cheshunt | 199-10 (44) | ||
*Hoddesdon II | 181-10 (29.2) | Chipperfield Clarendon | 184-1 (19.4) | ||
*Sandridge | 90-10 (34.5) | Hatfield Hyde | 94-6 (29) | ||
*Knebworth Park II | 302-5 (50) | Parkfield & Headstone | 282-10 (50) | ||
*Lutonian | 258-10 (48.4) | North Mymms II | 243-10 (49.1) |
Division Four B
*Ampthill Town II | 165-10 (45.5) | Northampton Exiles | 168-6 (32.3) | ||
Flamstead | 194-10 (45.1) | *Chorleywood II | 153-10 (42) | ||
*West Herts II | 186-10 (49.2) | Leverstock Green II | 168-10 (48.1) | ||
*Northwood Town | 309-5 (50) | Baldock | 147-10 (32.2) | ||
Stevenage II | 192-10 (49.3) | *Reed II | 193-3 (32.5) |
Division Five A
*Bentley Heath | 163-10 (47.1) | Hertford III | 132-10 (41.1) | ||
Waltham X Rosedale | 221-10 (49.4) | *Holtwhites Trinibis II | 222-3 (42.5) | ||
*Watford Town II | 252-8 (50) | London Colney | 225-10 (47.4) | ||
*Preston II | 248-7 (50) | Ickleford II | 238-10 (49) | ||
St Albans II | 211-10 (49.4) | *Hatfield & Crusaders | 175-10 (35.1) |
Division Five B
*Broxbourne II | 89-10 (32.5) | Hertingfordbury | 90-3 (28.3) | ||
Frogmore | 241-10 (48) | *Luton Town & Indians III | 121-10 (32) | ||
Old Albanians II | 334-9 (50) | *Kings Langley II | 140-10 (34.5) | ||
Radlett III | 158-10 (48) | *Hitchin II | 159-5 (41.4) | ||
*Clifton | 240-10 (48.5) | Shenley Village II | 193-7 (50) |
Division Six A
*Old Cholmeleians | 129-10 (37.5) | Eversholt II | 130-6 (37.5) | ||
*Tewin | 225-6 (50) | Mill Hill Village | 60-10 (18.4) | ||
*Rickmansworth | 336-7 (50) | Northwood II | 267-7 (50) | ||
*Old Finchleians II | 226-6 (50) | Redbourn II | 219-10 (48) | ||
Welwyn Garden City III | 230-10 (49.3) | *Cockfosters II | 231-8 (48.2) |
Division Six B
*Old Elizabethans II | 213-10 (46.1) | Bovingdon | 214-4 (28) | ||
*Bushey II | 187-10 (47) | Boxmoor | 140-10 (39.1) | ||
*Abbots Langley II | 94-10 (36.3) | Hemel Hempstead Town III | 95-4 (20.1) | ||
*Allenburys & County Hall II | 148-10 (47.1) | Letchworth Garden City III | 150-2 (25) |
Division Seven A
*Old Owens II | 149-10 (49) | Knebworth Park III | 150-4 (30.4) | ||
*Old Camdenians | 248-4 (50) | Chipperfield Clarendon II | 78-10 (20.3) | ||
Potters Bar III | 185-9 (50) | *Pirton | 189-3 (31) | ||
Watton-at-Stone | 215-6 (50) | *Totteridge Millhillians III | 118-10 (28.2) | ||
*Weston | 126-10 (41.1) | Berkhamsted II | 128-3 (23.1) |
Division Seven B
*Dunstable Town III | 143-10 (45.2) | Baldock II | 111-10 (32.2) | ||
*Radlett IV | 214-9 (50) | Datchworth II | 109-10 (36.1) | ||
*Hatch End | 102-10 (40.2) | Botany Bay | 103-5 (23.2) | ||
Southgate Adelaide II | 199-10 (49.4) | *Rickmansworth II | 203-5 (44) | ||
St Margaretsbury II | 125-10 (46.2) | *Stevenage III | 126-8 (37.2) |
Division Eight A
Flitwick III | 331-5 (50) | *Wheathampstead II | 278-10 (47.2) | ||
Luton Town & Indians IV | 190-6 (50) | *Langleybury III | 149-10 (43.5) | ||
*Potten End | 250-8 (50) | Old Cholmeleians II | 214-10 (47.3) | ||
Harpenden IV | 195-10 (47) | *St Albans III | 176-10 (48.3) | ||
Greenwood Park | 256-10 (47) | *Ware | 155-10 (40.2) |
Division Eight B
*Stevenage IV | 305-8 (50) | Little Berkhamsted | 188-10 (38) | ||
*Lutonian II | 205-10 (44.3) | Great Gaddesden | 167-10 (44.5) | ||
*Redbourn III | 181-10 (49.3) | Northampton Exiles II | 184-2 (40.1) | ||
*Northwood Town II | 318-8 (50) | Northchurch II | 131-10 (27.5) | ||
Offley & Stopsley | 244-8 (50) | *West Herts III | 109-10 (33.3) |
Division Nine A
Hatfield Hyde II | 68-10 (22) | *Hitchin III | 72-2 (16.2) | ||
*Welwyn Garden City IV | 142-10 (42.3) | Hertford IV | 143-3 (35.4) | ||
Letchworth Garden City IV | 51-10 (26) | *Harpenden Dolphins | 52-3 (20) | ||
*Reed III | 107-10 (38.3) | Mill Hill Village II | 110-5 (22.1) | ||
*Old Albanians III | 218-9 (50) | Shenley Village III | 221-4 (37.5) |
Division Nine B
Boxmoor II | 209-10 (48.4) | *Hemel Hempstead Town IV | 211-8 (47.3) | ||
Preston III | 142-10 (48.3) | *Harpenden V | 145-6 (43.1) | ||
Sandridge II | 84-10 (41.4) | *Leverstock Green III | 87-2 (12.4) | ||
Old Minchendenians | 222-10 (49) | *Abbots Langley III | 87-10 (44.2) | ||
London Colney II | 144-10 (38) | *Waltham X Rosedale II | 148-4 (27.3) |
Division Ten A
Aldenham | 97-10 (37.1) | *Ickleford III | 98-6 (30) | ||
*Bayford & Hertford II | 280-6 (50) | Frogmore II | 172-9 (50) | ||
Hoddesdon III | 189-8 (50) | *Datchworth III | 157-10 (40) | ||
Watford Town III | 282-8 (50) | *Holtwhites Trinibis III | 204-10 (40.2) |
Division Ten B
Cockfosters III | 180-10 (42.1) | *Chorleywood III | 181-3 (34.2) | ||
*Northwood III | 136-10 (49.5) | Bentley Heath II | 137-4 (29.2) | ||
Southgate Adelaide III | 60-10 (45.1) | *Old Elizabethans III | 62-1 (9.2) | ||
West Herts IV | 87-10 (33) | *Southgate Compton II | 90-4 (23.2) |
Regional Division A East
Hatfield & Crusaders III | Cheshunt II | Conceded | |||
Hertingfordbury II | 191-6 (40) | *Hoddesdon IV | 195-2 (34.1) | ||
Hitchin IV | 209-9 (40) | *Baldock III | 115-10 (25.4) | ||
Knebworth Park IV | 76-10 (35.3) | *Old Owens III | 80-5 (23.2) | ||
St Margaretsbury III | 135-10 (37.3) | *Stevenage V | 108-10 (34.1) |
Regional Division A West
Mill Hill Village III | 183-10 (37.4) | *Bushey III | 184-9 (36.2) | ||
*St Albans IV | 122-9 (40) | Old Haberdashers II | 123-2 (21.5) | ||
Redbourn IV | 146-6 (40) | *Northampton Exiles III | 147-6 (36.4) | ||
*Northwood Town III | 97-10 (39.4) | Totteridge Millhillians IV | 103-1 (20) | ||
*Berkhamsted III | 141-8 (40) | Watford Town IV | 108-10 (35.4) |
Regional Division B East
Ware II | 164-10 (40) | *Botany Bay II | 165-4 (35.4) | ||
Potters Bar IV | 161-9 (40) | *Old Albanians IV | 165-2 (35) | ||
Preston IV | 146-9 (40) | *Harpenden VI | 147-2 (28.5) | ||
Shenley Village IV | 236-9 (40) | *Tewin II | 154-8 (40) | ||
Old Camdenians II | 162-10 (36.3) | *Wheathampstead III | 163-7 (39.2) |
Regional Division B West
Berkhamsted IV | 117-10 (33) | *Leverstock Green IV | 121-4 (20) | ||
Bushey IV | 147-10 (35.3) | *Boxmoor III | 148-3 (36.5) | ||
Chorleywood IV | 137-10 (34.5) | *Flamstead II | 141-2 (24.5) | ||
Old Eastcotians | Langleybury IV | Conceded | |||
*West Herts V | 164-8 (40) | Chipperfield Clarendon III | 165-5 (38.1) |